| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 510 -23.13% | 3 265 -12.27% | 3 722 12.96% | 3 295 26.98% | 2 595 4.51% | 2 483 16.87% | 2 124 -3.53% | 2 202 -17.01% | 2 654 14.27% | 2 322 57.82% | 1 471 49.2% | 986 20.86% | 816 140.36% | 339 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
372 14.31% | 325 -8.75% | 356 39.4% | 256 0.81% | 254 -8.66% | 278 18.04% | 235 -6.5% | 252 7.66% | 234 14.54% | 204 576.27% | 30 59.46% | 19 -13.95% | 22 16.22% | 19 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 129 | 2 887 | 3 346 | 2 992 | 2 326 | 2 189 | 1 877 | 1 934 | 2 400 | 2 097 | 1 430 | 966 | 790 | 321 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
623 13.2% | 550 3.36% | 532 28.04% | 416 16.14% | 358 13.64% | 315 39.37% | 226 -0.9% | 228 -2.62% | 234 17.14% | 200 30.33% | 153 12.78% | 136 129.31% | 59 58.9% | 37 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.81% 48.7% | 9.96% 4.01% | 9.58% 23.41% | 7.76% -20.61% | 9.77% -12.6% | 11.18% 1% | 11.07% -3.08% | 11.42% 29.73% | 8.81% 0.24% | 8.78% 328.51% | 2.05% 6.88% | 1.92% -28.81% | 2.69% -51.65% | 5.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 791 8.05% | 1 657 -2.76% | 1 704 9.03% | 1 563 16.19% | 1 345 30.44% | 1 031 10.82% | 931 24.91% | 745 -1.82% | 759 40.53% | 540 -2.22% | 552 404.67% | 109 -24.38% | 145 -47.3% | 275 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
450 11.68% | 403 -12.44% | 460 19.52% | 385 3.43% | 372 44.16% | 258 2.23% | 253 -11.15% | 284 -13.13% | 327 21.9% | 268 1.74% | 264 975% | 25 77.78% | 14 68.75% | 8 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
442 8540% | 5 -94.12% | 87 -66.47% | 259 -37.56% | 415 20.65% | 344 112.97% | 162 0.32% | 161 -58% | 383 67.79% | 229 -14.2% | 266 274.82% | 71 -14.2% | 83 1700% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
194 -10.61% | 217 -33.23% | 325 -14.99% | 382 2.05% | 374 64.13% | 228 8.78% | 210 -8.07% | 228 -40.77% | 385 41.81% | 271 -42.72% | 474 699.14% | 59 -42.29% | 103 -59.39% | 253 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
167 50.93% | 110 0% | 110 -12.9% | 127 -11.11% | 143 -10% | 159 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 846 -30.79% | 1 222 6.94% | 1 143 34.48% | 850 56.79% | 542 29.9% | 417 -18.24% | 510 79.82% | 284 1056.25% | 25 -26.15% | 33 96.97% | 17 37.5% | 12 -72.41% | 44 -82.77% | 258 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 597 10.86% | 1 440 4.41% | 1 379 16.8% | 1 181 21.64% | 971 20.88% | 803 11.42% | 721 39.47% | 517 38.3% | 374 31.47% | 284 263.4% | 78 56.12% | 50 19.51% | 42 95.24% | 21 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
53 96.23% | 27 89.29% | 14 -79.26% | 69 335.48% | 16 34.78% | 12 91.67% | 6 -61.29% | 16 -32.61% | 24 142.11% | 10 90% | 5 -9.09% | 6 57.14% | 4 0% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 108 4.85% |
| 2020 | 103 -0.96% |
| 2019 | 104 -0.95% |
| 2018 | 105 2.94% |
| 2017 | 102 14.61% |
| 2016 | 89 1.14% |
| 2015 | 88 2.33% |
| 2014 | 86 -7.53% |
| 2013 | 93 |