| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 28 068 -16.84% | 33 751 3.09% | 32 741 28.85% | 25 409 17.5% | 21 625 -5.05% | 22 775 15.84% | 19 661 | 17 624 15.05% | 15 318 82.96% | 8 372 95.45% | 4 284 -4.09% | 4 466 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 073 19.44% | 1 736 25.32% | 1 385 667.42% | 180 -19.59% | 224 -59.76% | 558 327.84% | 130 | 180 128.18% | -639 67.18% | -1 946 16.52% | -2 331 -39.29% | -1 673 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 260 | 2 054 | 28 961 | 2 062 | 21 067 | 20 671 | 17 599 | 14 818 | 8 207 | 4 047 | 4 466 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
112 0.46% | 112 | 88 -85.98% | 631 | 309 -78.17% | 1 415 | |||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.39% 43.62% | 5.14% 21.57% | 4.23% 495.58% | 0.71% -31.57% | 1.04% -57.62% | 2.45% 269.34% | 0.66% | 1.02% 124.5% | -4.17% 82.06% | -23.24% 57.29% | -54.42% -45.23% | -37.47% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 18 096 -13.01% | 20 802 -15.13% | 24 510 30.48% | 18 784 13.46% | 16 557 1.79% | 16 265 2.88% | 15 809 -2.77% | 16 259 16.19% | 13 993 -19.51% | 17 385 -16.91% | 20 923 38.54% | 15 102 84.44% | 8 188 253.2% | 2 318 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 966 -0.93% | 10 059 6.25% | 9 467 -9.4% | 10 449 13.04% | 9 244 -3.47% | 9 576 1.33% | 9 451 7.47% | 8 794 32.89% | 6 617 0.95% | 6 555 0.66% | 6 512 8.26% | 6 015 35.09% | 4 452 3931.48% | 110 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 070 -0.2% | 4 078 -34.09% | 6 188 77.24% | 3 491 -15.33% | 4 123 25.72% | 3 279 12.86% | 2 906 -9.09% | 3 196 7.59% | 2 971 -12.88% | 3 410 180.8% | 1 214 24.22% | 978 -59.51% | 2 414 766.42% | 279 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 476 -26.82% | 17 048 -23.61% | 22 317 26.11% | 17 697 13.46% | 15 598 2.91% | 15 157 1.33% | 14 958 -23.84% | 19 640 9.96% | 17 861 -16.61% | 21 420 -12.2% | 24 395 41.28% | 17 267 68.15% | 10 269 246.75% | 2 961 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 444 -1.24% | 4 500 -57.58% | 10 608 179.21% | 3 799 -2.91% | 3 913 38.56% | 2 824 | 11 245 83.24% | 6 137 2.04% | 6 014 -3.19% | 6 212 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 905 -32.15% | 5 755 -10.45% | 6 426 33.26% | 4 823 53.09% | 3 150 -5.4% | 3 330 -0.05% | 3 332 -19.74% | 4 151 -4.58% | 4 351 -39.25% | 7 162 -44.72% | 12 956 63.32% | 7 933 653.57% | 1 053 179.38% | 377 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 620 49.69% | 3 754 71.21% | 2 193 101.65% | 1 088 16.04% | 937 -15.41% | 1 108 132.5% | -3 409 -0.83% | -3 381 12.6% | -3 868 4.13% | -4 035 -16.22% | -3 472 -60.33% | -2 165 -204.05% | 2 081 586.84% | -427 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
151 -80.69% | 781 -67.83% | 2 429 10946.51% | 22 53.57% | 14 -81.94% | 79 -34.32% | 121 2.16% | 118 115.89% | 55 -73.65% | 208 -13.8% | 241 40.18% | 172 -31.29% | 250 29.71% | 193 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 74 8.82% |
| 2020 | 68 3.03% |
| 2019 | 66 6.45% |
| 2018 | 62 8.77% |
| 2017 | 57 14% |
| 2016 | 50 |
| 2015 | 50 11.11% |
| 2014 | 45 15.38% |
| 2013 | 39 |