| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 422 -15.97% | 503 15.11% | 437 13.11% | 386 10.54% | 349 24.64% | 280 11.61% | 251 0.2% | 251 26.94% | 197 -10.65% | 221 11.34% | 198 19.02% | 167 -43.01% | 292 90.67% | 153 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
152 -4.19% | 159 29.17% | 123 16.5% | 105 -13.45% | 122 85.94% | 65 652.94% | 9 -87.22% | 68 60.24% | 42 -21.7% | 54 146.51% | 22 258.33% | 6 -85% | 41 25% | 33 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
270 | 344 | 313 | 280 | 227 | 214 | 161 | 179 | 148 | 156 | 162 | 140 | 226 | 103 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 -28.87% | 50 40.58% | 35 27.78% | 28 28.57% | 21 31.25% | 16 39.13% | 12 -4.17% | 12 26.32% | 10 18.75% | 8 100% | 4 0% | 4 -42.86% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 35.96% 14.02% | 31.54% 12.22% | 28.1% 3% | 27.28% -21.7% | 34.85% 49.19% | 23.36% 574.62% | 3.46% -87.24% | 27.14% 26.23% | 21.5% -12.37% | 24.54% 121.4% | 11.08% 201.07% | 3.68% -73.68% | 13.99% -34.44% | 21.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 685 15.92% | 591 5.86% | 558 -0.55% | 561 15.34% | 487 13.6% | 428 9.97% | 390 14.41% | 341 -0.3% | 342 -7.86% | 371 -3.97% | 386 -7.48% | 417 -6.21% | 445 13.13% | 393 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
325 -6.89% | 349 -6.32% | 372 0.28% | 371 2.11% | 364 0% | 364 19.7% | 304 6.83% | 284 -3.64% | 295 -5.1% | 311 -7.6% | 336 -7.32% | 363 -0.42% | 365 24% | 294 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 5 400% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 -14.29% | 14 27.27% | 11 -4.35% | 12 0% | 12 -79.65% | 58 -25.66% | 78 -26.92% | 106 -35% | 164 -27.44% | 225 -20.68% | 284 -15.24% | 335 -9.02% | 369 -6.24% | 393 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 -70.79% | 46 -41.83% | 78 -36.51% | 123 -26.75% | 168 -23.13% | 219 -16.89% | 263 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 70 0% | 70 -13.29% | 81 9.72% | 74 18.03% | 62 20.79% | 52 106.12% | 25 -23.44% | 33 -14.67% | 38 -22.68% | 50 46.97% | 34 69.23% | 20 -44.29% | 36 9.38% | 33 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
673 16.67% | 577 5.42% | 547 -0.47% | 550 15.72% | 475 28.14% | 371 18.85% | 312 33.19% | 234 31.61% | 178 22.54% | 145 42.71% | 102 24.38% | 82 7.38% | 76 115.94% | 35 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
284 79.35% | 159 71.27% | 93 -17.35% | 112 93.81% | 58 370.83% | 12 -79.49% | 60 207.89% | 19 375% | 4 14.29% | 4 600% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 -96.69% | 62 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 37.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 12 20% |
| 2018 | 10 25% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 20% |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |