| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 764 25.55% | 1 405 3058.62% | 44 -98.2% | 2 478 23.59% | 2 005 -28.95% | 2 822 -53.75% | 6 101 -43.64% | 10 825 -22.52% | 13 971 -6.39% | 14 924 2.64% | 14 539 64.95% | 8 814 -41.62% | 15 097 27.92% | 11 803 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-200 14.22% | -234 -254.39% | 151 232.14% | -115 -492.98% | 29 -75.64% | 120 -75.7% | 492 -44.88% | 893 -9.58% | 988 57.71% | 626 -39.27% | 1 031 46.48% | 704 -19.71% | 877 26.38% | 694 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 837 | 1 570 | 3 757 | 2 491 | 1 981 | 2 754 | 5 467 | 9 801 | 12 826 | 13 526 | 12 788 | 8 110 | 13 751 | 11 109 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -84.85% | 34 | 39 -3.8% | 40 -33.05% | 60 -3.28% | 62 -34.41% | 95 0.54% | 95 -26.29% | 128 146.08% | 52 27.5% | 41 -23.81% | 54 356.52% | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -11.36% 31.68% | -16.63% -104.89% | 340.23% 7460.51% | -4.62% -417.97% | 1.45% -65.71% | 4.24% -47.46% | 8.07% -2.2% | 8.25% 16.7% | 7.07% 68.47% | 4.2% -40.83% | 7.09% -11.2% | 7.99% 37.53% | 5.81% -1.2% | 5.88% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 697 -5.12% | 3 897 55.88% | 2 500 -46.14% | 4 642 -2.97% | 4 784 -5.14% | 5 043 0.33% | 5 027 -12.38% | 5 737 23.65% | 4 639 -5.78% | 4 924 15.73% | 4 255 143.76% | 1 746 -37.85% | 2 809 5.55% | 2 661 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 164 3.04% | 2 100 17.88% | 1 782 -5.04% | 1 876 -4.35% | 1 962 -2.66% | 2 016 2.79% | 1 961 56.34% | 1 254 0.25% | 1 251 61.95% | 773 169.34% | 287 3016.67% | 9 -37.93% | 15 -23.68% | 19 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 | 437 87.91% | 233 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 -99.17% | 866 0% | 866 257.38% | 242 7.73% | 225 -47.56% | 429 31.71% | 326 -75.74% | 1 343 42.87% | 940 -52.21% | 1 966 14.09% | 1 724 124.14% | 769 -45.98% | 1 423 -29.09% | 2 007 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
811 | 300 | 1 293 289.52% | 332 -75.12% | 1 334 54.84% | 862 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 698 -13.11% | 803 -67.87% | 2 500 15.52% | 2 164 62.21% | 1 334 -18.03% | 1 627 -39.75% | 2 701 -29.61% | 3 837 28.91% | 2 977 0.8% | 2 953 6.45% | 2 774 132.78% | 1 192 -21.46% | 1 518 -12.06% | 1 726 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 689 -5.15% | 3 890 | 4 399 -3.5% | 4 559 -1.2% | 4 614 -1.85% | 4 701 6.98% | 4 394 18.77% | 3 700 25.08% | 2 958 16.85% | 2 531 159.21% | 977 -29.49% | 1 385 118.64% | 633 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
614 -34.32% | 934 147.56% | 377 -32.79% | 561 -60.99% | 1 439 5.16% | 1 369 307.46% | 336 -46.24% | 625 58.91% | 393 -47.04% | 742 -5.53% | 786 44.32% | 545 -57.3% | 1 275 39.88% | 912 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |