| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 601 -28.96% | 3 662 44.13% | 2 541 -31.86% | 3 728 5.19% | 3 544 -7.5% | 3 832 41.21% | 2 713 1.03% | 2 686 6.12% | 2 531 5.95% | 2 389 21.19% | 1 971 43.26% | 1 376 -40.28% | 2 304 756.65% | 269 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
70 -35.98% | 109 12.63% | 97 -45.71% | 179 10.41% | 162 27.31% | 127 23.88% | 103 29.68% | 79 2.65% | 77 26.89% | 61 112.5% | 29 -62.91% | 77 132.31% | 33 251.16% | -22 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 531 | 3 436 | 2 327 | 3 445 | 3 274 | 3 558 | 2 470 | 2 423 | 2 296 | 2 158 | 1 799 | 1 228 | 2 217 | 291 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 -52.79% | 174 -8.82% | 191 0% | 191 | 135 26.79% | 107 8.29% | 99 -1.03% | 100 16.77% | 85 68.69% | 51 47.76% | 34 39.58% | 25 860% | 3 | |||
| Нетен марж | 2.69% -9.89% | 2.99% -21.86% | 3.82% -20.34% | 4.8% 4.96% | 4.57% 37.63% | 3.32% -12.27% | 3.79% 28.36% | 2.95% -3.27% | 3.05% 19.76% | 2.55% 75.34% | 1.45% -74.11% | 5.61% 288.99% | 1.44% 117.65% | -8.17% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 691 -3.35% | 4 853 5.43% | 4 603 -1.26% | 4 662 3.05% | 4 524 -11.09% | 5 088 5.55% | 4 821 -25.49% | 6 470 20.19% | 5 383 10.39% | 4 876 5.1% | 4 639 20.11% | 3 863 12.18% | 3 444 45.15% | 2 372 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
345 3.22% | 334 281.87% | 87 -12.76% | 100 -4.39% | 105 -13.5% | 121 -29.46% | 172 2.44% | 168 -27.59% | 232 -3% | 239 3.32% | 231 -18.12% | 282 -15.85% | 335 25.19% | 268 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
3 162 -10.89% | 3 549 -12.52% | 4 057 14.74% | 3 536 -9.28% | 3 897 -2.61% | 4 001 -7.91% | 4 345 -22.05% | 5 574 13.41% | 4 915 8.19% | 4 543 11.48% | 4 075 19.65% | 3 406 21.62% | 2 800 63.69% | 1 711 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
2 086 -9.76% | 2 311 -5.18% | 2 437 -6.01% | 2 593 -0.88% | 2 616 -21.36% | 3 327 4.4% | 3 187 -35.33% | 4 928 25.95% | 3 912 12.58% | 3 475 5.33% | 3 299 29.6% | 2 546 15.93% | 2 196 89.79% | 1 157 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 173 -6.44% | 1 254 1.66% | 1 233 -1.51% | 1 252 17.12% | 1 069 57.1% | 681 -3.41% | 705 28.19% | 550 -16.34% | 657 -10.2% | 732 46.47% | 500 4.05% | 480 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 1 164 22.62% | 949 116.18% | 439 -52.96% | 934 106.09% | 453 356.7% | 99 -59.92% | 247 57.14% | 157 -22.61% | 203 243.1% | 59 -79.21% | 285 203.26% | 94 -33.09% | 141 -31.59% | 206 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 605 2.47% | 2 542 17.37% | 2 166 4.7% | 2 069 8.44% | 1 908 8.3% | 1 761 7.79% | 1 634 5.97% | 1 542 4.87% | 1 470 4.96% | 1 401 4.54% | 1 340 1.75% | 1 317 5.57% | 1 248 2.65% | 1 215 | ||
|
Парични средства |
19 -7.32% | 21 5.13% | 20 -77.59% | 89 30.83% | 68 -54.92% | 151 183.65% | 53 -90.55% | 563 2193.75% | 25 -30.43% | 35 -26.6% | 48 -40.51% | 81 -51.68% | 167 7.92% | 155 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 -18.75% |
| 2019 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2018 | 17 |
| 2017 | 17 -15% |
| 2016 | 20 25% |
| 2015 | 16 6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 |
| 2013 | 15 |