| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 357 271 -50.26% | 718 232 7.74% | 666 654 15.7% | 576 176 11.19% | 518 170 -27.58% | 715 522 -9.2% | 788 052 1.18% | 778 864 -18.92% | 960 559 14.75% | 837 109 29.33% | 647 282 7.05% | 604 645 -17.48% | 732 734 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 574 15.14% | 19 605 228.04% | -15 312 -406.66% | 4 993 -75.38% | 20 278 66.2% | 12 201 191.62% | 4 184 -83.96% | 26 090 144.71% | -58 351 -56.05% | -37 392 -102.02% | -18 509 -244.59% | 12 801 126.71% | -47 934 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
332 921 | 697 554 | 679 345 | 559 267 | 494 186 | 698 481 | 788 253 | 750 146 | 1 013 130 | 866 922 | 672 034 | 580 426 | 783 160 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 547 1.51% | 1 524 6.73% | 1 428 10.4% | 1 294 1.36% | 1 276 6.39% | 1 199 7.86% | 1 112 10.24% | 1 009 21.34% | 831 -3.33% | 860 16.32% | 739 -6.53% | 791 23.37% | 641 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.32% 131.47% | 2.73% 218.84% | -2.3% -365.04% | 0.87% -77.86% | 3.91% 129.5% | 1.71% 221.18% | 0.53% -84.15% | 3.35% 155.14% | -6.07% -36% | -4.47% -56.21% | -2.86% -235.06% | 2.12% 132.36% | -6.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 185 700 -14.89% | 218 180 25.6% | 173 707 3.21% | 168 299 -2.38% | 172 410 -26.16% | 233 479 -20.73% | 294 544 1.05% | 291 473 -16.49% | 349 024 1.04% | 345 419 9.54% | 315 338 9.2% | 288 765 -19.16% | 357 228 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 069 -35.56% | 10 970 52.92% | 7 174 -7.81% | 7 781 -2.17% | 7 954 -51.83% | 16 513 19.73% | 13 792 10.53% | 12 478 -1.25% | 12 636 -53.14% | 26 962 -37.41% | 43 077 -30.71% | 62 167 -14.71% | 72 885 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
25 144 -53.69% | 54 300 16.78% | 46 498 19.67% | 38 855 25.7% | 30 911 -39.15% | 50 795 -31.04% | 73 663 -33.77% | 111 228 26.39% | 88 002 -14.9% | 103 414 10.01% | 94 005 -11.77% | 106 550 -1.43% | 108 097 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
42 899 -55.15% | 95 642 39.08% | 68 768 64.98% | 41 683 -1.21% | 42 194 -64.2% | 117 858 -37.22% | 187 744 0.94% | 185 995 -32.44% | 275 323 28.87% | 213 649 46.19% | 146 142 46.34% | 99 863 -45.18% | 182 157 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 785 1320.83% | 1 885 -62.97% | 5 090 | 21 737 -68.61% | 69 253 123.58% | 30 975 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 65 618 -57.08% | 152 869 27.41% | 119 984 -0.48% | 120 566 21.33% | 99 367 -36.43% | 156 310 -24.42% | 206 806 28.51% | 160 930 6.02% | 151 793 32.29% | 114 746 20.71% | 95 063 0.85% | 94 266 -45.69% | 173 562 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
142 801 16.54% | 122 538 16.77% | 104 939 -17.12% | 126 616 -2.76% | 130 216 12.62% | 115 622 8.26% | 106 800 1.25% | 105 478 43.12% | 73 701 -44.07% | 131 770 -22.12% | 169 197 -10.43% | 188 902 7.9% | 175 071 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
87 869 214721.25% | 41 -20% | 51 -95.34% | 1 097 -96.79% | 34 178 101% | 17 005 5903.25% | 283 -95.86% | 6 838 -88.02% | 57 072 -43.1% | 100 296 29.06% | 77 714 68.36% | 46 160 296.69% | 11 636 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 56 7.69% |
| 2020 | 52 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 60 13.21% |
| 2018 | 53 -11.67% |
| 2017 | 60 |
| 2016 | 60 1.69% |
| 2015 | 59 5.36% |
| 2014 | 56 7.69% |
| 2013 | 52 |