| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 938 -12.33% | 1 070 55.5% | 688 45.51% | 473 -45.59% | 869 39.69% | 622 -57.03% | 1 448 39.23% | 1 040 7.9% | 964 -48.6% | 1 875 -79.28% | 9 047 0% | 9 047 328.95% | 2 109 -19.83% | 2 631 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
164 0% | 164 1495.65% | -12 89.25% | -109 -171.1% | 154 554.35% | 24 -85.8% | 166 1.89% | 163 835.29% | 17 104.63% | -376 -332.35% | -87 -110.89% | 798 | -4 476 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
967 | 890 | 686 | 562 | 677 | 597 | 1 274 | 859 | 925 | 2 244 | 8 247 | 8 247 | 1 467 | 7 106 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
622 29.19% | 482 66.14% | 290 28.86% | 225 -15.87% | 267 -4.56% | 280 -53.12% | 598 52.61% | 392 -10.09% | 436 -15.39% | 515 68.11% | 306 26.11% | 243 227.59% | 74 -97.85% | 3 445 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.49% 14.06% | 15.34% 997.54% | -1.71% 92.61% | -23.14% -230.66% | 17.71% 368.44% | 3.78% -66.96% | 11.44% -26.82% | 15.63% 766.78% | 1.8% 109% | -20.04% -1986.19% | -0.96% -110.89% | 8.82% | -170.15% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 595 -24.68% | 789 13.45% | 696 5.67% | 659 -16.8% | 791 -9.53% | 875 159.24% | 337 -38.6% | 550 -18.99% | 678 -34.05% | 1 029 -54.22% | 2 247 | 698 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
256 -24.55% | 339 11.04% | 306 -62.53% | 816 0% | 816 52.29% | 536 392.02% | 109 -24.73% | 145 -32.13% | 213 -8.75% | 234 -16.45% | 280 | 5 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -97.67% | 22 4200% | 1 -99.55% | 114 0% | 114 0% | 114 22100% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
302 -33.3% | 453 -12.02% | 515 10.54% | 466 -4.81% | 489 -32.65% | 727 247.43% | 209 -64.31% | 586 -33.26% | 878 -29.52% | 1 246 27.47% | 977 | 124 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 -57.14% | 21 -36.36% | 34 214.29% | 11 -44.74% | 19 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 155 -29.53% | 220 -24.16% | 290 113.96% | 135 -30.63% | 195 3.8% | 188 4.25% | 180 -27.81% | 250 -24.42% | 331 -50.5% | 668 -6.24% | 713 | 620 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
292 -13.07% | 336 85.88% | 181 -6.1% | 193 -36.21% | 302 107.37% | 146 13.55% | 128 453.52% | -36 81.79% | -199 8.02% | -217 -234.6% | 161 | 574 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
179 -19.86% | 224 144.69% | 92 -22.51% | 118 -19.23% | 146 18.18% | 124 178.16% | 44 17.57% | 38 131.25% | 16 23.08% | 13 -77.39% | 59 | 73 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 2.78% |
| 2019 | 36 100% |
| 2018 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 21 23.53% |
| 2016 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2015 | 21 -59.62% |
| 2014 | 52 73.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |