| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 642 10.77% | 579 39.36% | 416 -11.24% | 468 -17.03% | 564 25.6% | 449 -13.91% | 522 19.98% | 435 -19.34% | 539 62.81% | 331 -42.09% | 572 15.01% | 497 | 216 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
192 8.7% | 176 146.43% | 72 -7.89% | 78 -35.32% | 120 -29.64% | 171 43.97% | 119 8.41% | 109 -44.85% | 198 34.72% | 147 60.89% | 92 4.07% | 88 | 47 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
446 | 399 | 341 | 378 | 439 | 274 | 395 | 316 | 339 | 287 | 480 | 400 | 169 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
199 72.12% | 116 6.6% | 108 -8.23% | 118 23.53% | 96 31.69% | 73 -1.39% | 74 17.07% | 63 -3.91% | 65 13.27% | 58 14.14% | 51 30.26% | 39 | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 29.88% -1.87% | 30.45% 76.83% | 17.22% 3.77% | 16.59% -22.04% | 21.29% -43.98% | 38% 67.22% | 22.72% -9.64% | 25.15% -31.62% | 36.78% -17.25% | 44.44% 177.84% | 16% -9.51% | 17.68% | 21.56% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 311 26.93% | 245 -9.62% | 271 -12.11% | 308 -45.33% | 564 -0.9% | 569 10.31% | 516 16.51% | 443 16.24% | 381 | 378 79.37% | 211 | 141 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
181 10.63% | 164 -8.31% | 178 -7.92% | 194 -8.23% | 211 -23.52% | 276 15.14% | 240 3.08% | 233 279.17% | 61 | 63 -29.14% | 89 | 37 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 400% | 3 -88.68% | 27 6% | 26 61.29% | 16 93.75% | 8 100% | 4 -27.27% | 6 -75.56% | 23 | 31 -52.71% | 66 | 5 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
71 -12.66% | 81 -21% | 102 29.03% | 79 -29.22% | 112 -6.01% | 119 -14.96% | 140 -18.69% | 172 355.41% | 38 | 85 -35.02% | 131 | 96 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 0% | 29 -38.71% | 48 287.5% | 12 -70% | 41 -24.53% | 54 | 112 658.62% | 15 | 36 | 73 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 47 10.98% | 42 0% | 42 -44.22% | 75 8.89% | 69 -39.19% | 114 -17.47% | 138 -4.95% | 145 5.2% | 138 | 63 1130% | 5 | 50 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
240 48.73% | 162 -0.63% | 163 -26.05% | 220 -49.94% | 439 1.18% | 434 21.63% | 357 -9% | 392 81.32% | 216 | 292 269.03% | 79 | 44 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
65 98.44% | 33 52.38% | 21 82.61% | 12 -95.57% | 265 56.33% | 170 26.24% | 134 -53.2% | 287 30.39% | 220 | 219 64.37% | 133 | 48 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 20% |
| 2020 | 15 |
| 2019 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 18 20% |
| 2016 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 13.33% |
| 2013 | 15 |