| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 49 -30.15% | 70 -37.9% | 112 -26.76% | 153 30.57% | 117 -15.5% | 139 12.45% | 123 20.5% | 102 -11.11% | 115 39.75% | 82 -3.01% | 85 -27.51% | 117 12.25% | 104 117.02% | 48 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 -54.55% | 39 7600% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
28 | 28 | 179 | 150 | 112 | 133 | 122 | 97 | 110 | 79 | 77 | 113 | 102 | 47 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 50% | 1 -92.31% | 13 -10.34% | 15 11.54% | 13 18.18% | 11 4.76% | 11 5% | 10 33.33% | 8 150% | 3 -68.42% | 10 90% | 5 66.67% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 36.84% -34.93% | 56.62% 12299.26% | 0.46% 36.53% | 0.33% -61.71% | 0.87% 136.68% | 0.37% -55.54% | 0.83% 65.98% | 0.5% 12.5% | 0.44% -28.44% | 0.62% -65.63% | 1.81% 37.95% | 1.31% 33.62% | 0.98% -53.92% | 2.13% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 156 -13.56% | 181 -6.6% | 194 5.28% | 184 15.02% | 160 10.6% | 145 5.6% | 137 22.94% | 111 19.13% | 94 20.39% | 78 -14.61% | 91 21.92% | 75 92.11% | 39 76.74% | 22 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
99 -9.77% | 110 -0.92% | 111 -1.36% | 112 53.85% | 73 -7.14% | 79 -2.53% | 81 -2.47% | 83 76.09% | 47 3.37% | 46 1.14% | 45 -7.37% | 49 295.83% | 12 -7.69% | 13 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
42 0% | 42 0% | 42 -1.2% | 42 -17% | 51 40.85% | 36 31.48% | 28 63.64% | 17 -54.79% | 37 62.22% | 23 66.67% | 14 80% | 8 -31.82% | 11 340% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
163 -20.3% | 204 -20.36% | 256 48.22% | 173 15.75% | 149 11.03% | 134 5.62% | 127 23.88% | 103 20.36% | 85 21.9% | 70 -15.95% | 83 21.64% | 69 100% | 34 86.11% | 18 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -31.25% | 8 14.29% | 7 -17.65% | 9 30.77% | 7 -86.32% | 49 955.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 28.57% | 4 -65% | 10 100% | 5 25% | 4 166.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-6 73.33% | -23 63.11% | -62 -654.55% | 11 4.76% | 11 5% | 10 5.26% | 10 11.76% | 9 6.25% | 8 6.67% | 8 0% | 8 25% | 6 33.33% | 5 28.57% | 4 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 -53.66% | 21 -37.88% | 34 1000% | 3 0% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -56% | 13 66.67% | 8 66.67% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -74.42% | 22 65.38% | 13 18.18% | 11 144.44% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 -25% |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |