| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 511 -4.92% | 10 002 12.02% | 8 929 -21.75% | 11 412 27.38% | 8 958 14.31% | 7 837 -39.71% | 12 999 6.02% | 12 261 -2.47% | 12 572 31.92% | 9 529 15.3% | 8 265 29.72% | 6 371 | 21 587 346 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
623 29.41% | 482 2670.59% | 17 -98.33% | 1 042 43.72% | 725 160.49% | -1 198 -177.46% | 1 547 369.15% | 330 -15.8% | 392 -44.33% | 704 3521.05% | 19 -87.62% | 157 | -105 147 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 867 | 9 513 | 8 907 | 10 375 | 8 226 | 8 842 | 11 445 | 11 922 | 12 161 | 7 770 | 8 238 | 6 207 | 21 346 551 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
465 14.9% | 405 -4.58% | 424 -2.35% | 435 5.85% | 411 -2.31% | 420 10.93% | 379 19.71% | 316 7.47% | 295 9.3% | 269 2.93% | 262 13.53% | 231 | 341 490 | ||
| Нетен марж | 6.55% 36.1% | 4.82% 2373.32% | 0.19% -97.87% | 9.13% 12.83% | 8.09% 152.92% | -15.29% -228.49% | 11.9% 342.52% | 2.69% -13.66% | 3.12% -57.8% | 7.38% 3040.59% | 0.24% -90.46% | 2.46% | -0.49% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 636 -13.77% | 6 536 -5.23% | 6 897 -9.89% | 7 654 29.76% | 5 899 34% | 4 402 -55.77% | 9 954 67.67% | 5 937 -14.38% | 6 934 44.53% | 4 797 30.21% | 3 684 58.79% | 2 320 | 28 233 856 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
39 -30.63% | 57 58.57% | 36 0% | 36 -56.25% | 82 -58.22% | 196 125.29% | 87 -37.04% | 138 107.69% | 66 -34.67% | 102 -0.5% | 102 29.03% | 79 | 4 176 912 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
721 -26.55% | 982 46.75% | 669 1.08% | 662 0.39% | 660 -8.96% | 725 -50.18% | 1 454 222.08% | 451 -39.89% | 751 107.49% | 362 -1.94% | 369 329.76% | 86 | 5 322 449 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
915 -53.96% | 1 988 -24.99% | 2 650 -20.09% | 3 316 32.86% | 2 496 94.35% | 1 284 -77.74% | 5 770 89.65% | 3 043 -37.07% | 4 835 58.12% | 3 058 15.75% | 2 642 101.76% | 1 309 | 28 856 586 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
64 2420% | 3 25% | 2 | 362 | 23 288 114 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 480 -0.51% | 2 493 -37.19% | 3 968 -17.35% | 4 801 79.27% | 2 678 11% | 2 413 -56.71% | 5 574 59.96% | 3 484 -19.32% | 4 319 51.24% | 2 856 7.99% | 2 644 191.38% | 908 | 17 549 027 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 586 3.59% | 4 427 4.23% | 4 247 -2.09% | 4 338 27.48% | 3 403 9.13% | 3 118 -25.47% | 4 183 78.49% | 2 344 12.66% | 2 080 20.21% | 1 731 68.49% | 1 027 1.62% | 1 011 | 3 285 446 | ||
|
Парични средства |
2 355 -21.45% | 2 998 35.93% | 2 206 2.69% | 2 148 -13.08% | 2 471 133.14% | 1 060 -62.34% | 2 815 52.41% | 1 847 3.38% | 1 786 36.86% | 1 305 132.73% | 561 -54.87% | 1 243 | 1 621 334 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 21.05% |
| 2020 | 19 -5% |
| 2019 | 20 25% |
| 2018 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2017 | 19 |
| 2016 | 19 -5% |
| 2015 | 20 11.11% |
| 2014 | 18 28.57% |
| 2013 | 14 |