| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 211 9.55% | 193 24.01% | 155 -5.3% | 164 18.45% | 139 18.34% | 117 -2.14% | 120 -36.59% | 189 35.66% | 139 30.14% | 107 -7.93% | 116 144.09% | 48 126.83% | 21 -34.92% | 32 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-8 21.05% | -10 -35.71% | -7 -1300% | -1 -150% | 1 107.41% | -14 -2800% | 1 103.85% | -13 -766.67% | -2 -50% | -1 71.43% | -4 -450% | 1 | -1 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
218 | 202 | 163 | 163 | 138 | 131 | 119 | 188 | 138 | 105 | 120 | 47 | 21 | 33 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 0% | 4 -36.36% | 6 120% | 3 66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 -71.43% | 4 0% | 4 | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.63% 27.93% | -5.04% -9.44% | -4.61% -1378.29% | -0.31% -142.21% | 0.74% 106.26% | -11.79% -2858.95% | 0.43% 106.07% | -7.05% -538.84% | -1.1% -15.26% | -0.96% 68.97% | -3.08% -243.39% | 2.15% | -3.17% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 163 18.59% | 138 2.28% | 134 10.97% | 121 8.72% | 111 -1.8% | 114 28.32% | 88 -6.99% | 95 -0.53% | 96 4.47% | 92 244.23% | 27 44.44% | 18 50% | 12 26.32% | 10 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
41 -6.9% | 44 -7.45% | 48 -7.84% | 52 -6.42% | 56 1.87% | 55 872.73% | 6 -90.76% | 61 -5.56% | 64 -5.26% | 68 1230% | 5 0% | 5 | ||||
|
Материални запаси |
108 17.13% | 93 13.13% | 82 29.03% | 63 30.53% | 49 2.15% | 48 75.47% | 27 3.92% | 26 | 20 33.33% | 15 36.36% | 11 10% | 10 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
211 18.34% | 178 7.72% | 166 14.08% | 145 6.77% | 136 -1.85% | 139 38.27% | 100 -6.22% | 107 15.47% | 93 0.56% | 92 195.08% | 31 96.77% | 16 47.62% | 11 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
144 | 105 13.26% | 93 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -50% | 9 157.14% | 4 -53.33% | 8 -72.22% | 28 | 5 80% | 3 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-48 | -31 -29.79% | -24 2.08% | -25 4% | -26 -127.27% | -11 -195.65% | 12 666.67% | 2 -97.64% | 65 115.25% | 30 1080% | 3 66.67% | 2 -81.25% | 8 | |||
|
Парични средства |
13 -86.26% | 93 1922.22% | 5 -10% | 5 66.67% | 3 50% | 2 -93.33% | 31 5900% | 1 -98.36% | 31 29.79% | 24 235.71% | 7 -48.15% | 14 12.5% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 200% |
| 2020 | 2 -80% |
| 2019 | 10 233.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2013 | 7 75% |
| 2012 | 4 -20% |
| 2011 | 5 |