| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 141 -32.76% | 209 16.19% | 180 -3.3% | 186 -5.7% | 197 33.56% | 148 52.91% | 97 10.53% | 87 -28.15% | 122 -20.67% | 153 47.78% | 104 -56.25% | 237 -63.55% | 651 191.3% | 223 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
59 -37.3% | 95 36.03% | 70 27.1% | 55 -32.28% | 81 50.48% | 54 84.21% | 29 216.67% | 9 -57.14% | 21 -12.5% | 25 29.73% | 19 -67.83% | 59 -51.88% | 122 104.27% | 60 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
76 | 115 | 110 | 131 | 116 | 94 | 67 | 77 | 100 | 128 | 84 | 177 | 527 | 164 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 -27.91% | 22 -2.27% | 22 4.76% | 21 23.53% | 17 25.93% | 14 17.39% | 12 15% | 10 -31.03% | 15 16% | 13 8.7% | 12 27.78% | 9 100% | 5 200% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 42.18% -6.74% | 45.23% 17.07% | 38.64% 31.44% | 29.4% -28.19% | 40.93% 12.66% | 36.33% 20.47% | 30.16% 186.51% | 10.53% -40.35% | 17.65% 10.29% | 16% -12.22% | 18.23% -26.46% | 24.78% 32.01% | 18.77% -29.88% | 26.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 500 -6.59% | 535 -0.57% | 538 7.23% | 502 12.49% | 446 21.08% | 369 20.77% | 305 -13.23% | 352 2.53% | 343 12.96% | 304 1.19% | 300 13.54% | 264 8.61% | 243 109.69% | 116 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
18 -96.41% | 513 3034.38% | 16 146.15% | 7 -7.14% | 7 27.27% | 6 0% | 6 450% | 1 -60% | 3 -58.33% | 6 -61.29% | 16 -8.82% | 17 -8.11% | 19 -11.9% | 21 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 100% | 3 -16.67% | 3 0% | 3 -25% | 4 -65.22% | 12 -68.92% | 38 138.71% | 16 933.33% | 2 -97.46% | 60 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
86 -24.32% | 114 0.45% | 113 21.43% | 93 22.15% | 76 7.97% | 71 27.78% | 55 -56.8% | 128 -2.34% | 131 21.33% | 108 -61.91% | 283 301.45% | 71 -68.28% | 222 314.29% | 54 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 0% | 9 0% | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 412 15.66% | 356 20.62% | 295 -13.88% | 343 3.24% | 332 23.15% | 269 9.34% | 246 35.77% | 182 -0.28% | 182 189.43% | 63 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
414 -1.82% | 422 -0.84% | 425 4% | 409 10.5% | 370 24.19% | 298 19.22% | 250 11.64% | 224 4.29% | 215 9.66% | 196 11.01% | 176 -8.97% | 194 4.99% | 185 195.9% | 62 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
22 388.89% | 5 200% | 2 -70% | 5 -28.57% | 7 -56.25% | 16 77.78% | 9 -80.85% | 48 23.68% | 39 28.81% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 7 40% |
| 2018 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |