| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 297 -9.08% | 327 27.04% | 257 19.76% | 215 16.02% | 185 -3.47% | 192 -5.54% | 203 -6.81% | 218 7.3% | 203 8.77% | 187 | 143 -15.41% | 169 237.76% | 50 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 -4.55% | 11 -8.33% | 12 14.29% | 11 0% | 11 5% | 10 -16.67% | 12 -11.11% | 14 58.82% | 9 -37.04% | 14 | 9 63.64% | 6 1000% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
284 | 313 | 243 | 202 | 172 | 179 | 188 | 202 | 192 | 170 | 130 | 162 | 50 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
41 15.71% | 36 14.75% | 31 22% | 26 4.17% | 25 6.67% | 23 7.14% | 21 -2.33% | 22 -10.42% | 25 20% | 20 | 19 58.33% | 12 300% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.61% 4.98% | 3.44% -27.84% | 4.77% -4.57% | 5% -13.81% | 5.8% 8.77% | 5.33% -11.78% | 6.05% -4.62% | 6.34% 48.01% | 4.28% -42.11% | 7.4% | 6.43% 93.44% | 3.32% 225.68% | 1.02% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 298 3.74% | 287 -6.97% | 308 10.24% | 280 6.42% | 263 -11.38% | 297 11.54% | 266 16.07% | 229 -12.16% | 261 5.59% | 247 9.03% | 227 8.58% | 209 2.51% | 203 23.6% | 165 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
137 -6.97% | 147 9.96% | 133 3.16% | 129 -4.53% | 135 3.11% | 131 9.36% | 120 14.63% | 105 -9.29% | 116 -7% | 124 17.96% | 105 10.16% | 96 28.97% | 74 14.17% | 65 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
37 -6.41% | 40 -57.14% | 93 35.82% | 69 35.35% | 51 -43.43% | 89 21.53% | 74 22.03% | 60 -36.22% | 95 46.83% | 64 -25.44% | 86 -3.43% | 89 -4.89% | 94 13.58% | 83 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
65 18.69% | 55 -33.13% | 82 180.7% | 29 -16.18% | 35 -65.83% | 102 26.75% | 80 45.37% | 55 -44.33% | 99 7.18% | 93 9.04% | 85 10.67% | 77 -57.98% | 183 22.68% | 149 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 146.67% | 15 130.77% | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 43 40% | 31 53.85% | 20 -35% | 31 93.55% | 16 -18.42% | 19 -47.95% | 37 15.87% | 32 5% | 31 11.11% | 28 217.65% | 9 183.33% | 3 -53.85% | 7 85.71% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
186 0.28% | 185 3.13% | 179 -11.81% | 203 7.57% | 189 -2.89% | 195 4.96% | 186 6.76% | 174 7.59% | 162 4.64% | 154 9.03% | 142 7.36% | 132 529.27% | 21 32.26% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
81 16.18% | 70 12.4% | 62 21% | 51 -15.97% | 61 8.18% | 56 61.76% | 35 9.68% | 32 55% | 20 -33.33% | 31 17.65% | 26 30.77% | 20 -27.78% | 28 116% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 28.57% |
| 2013 | 7 |