| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 502 24.22% | 6 845 7.24% | 6 382 -8.54% | 6 979 10.43% | 6 320 0.19% | 6 307 15.73% | 5 450 -2.56% | 5 593 -28% | 7 769 51.18% | 5 138 86.39% | 2 757 3.53% | 2 663 14.87% | 2 318 99.65% | 1 161 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
821 260.09% | 228 1174.29% | 18 -97% | 596 -43.12% | 1 048 -7.37% | 1 131 262.79% | 312 -32.67% | 463 -78.62% | 2 166 30.45% | 1 661 105.05% | 810 83.97% | 440 -61.87% | 1 154 73.69% | 665 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 678 | 6 613 | 6 334 | 6 359 | 5 260 | 5 068 | 5 133 | 5 051 | 5 355 | 3 451 | 1 930 | 1 631 | 1 146 | 738 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
576 8.99% | 529 12.03% | 472 11.47% | 423 21.94% | 347 76.36% | 197 41.03% | 140 1.49% | 138 -0.74% | 139 56.65% | 88 55.86% | 57 35.37% | 42 18.84% | 35 72.5% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.66% 189.89% | 3.33% 1088.24% | 0.28% -96.72% | 8.54% -48.49% | 16.59% -7.55% | 17.94% 213.47% | 5.72% -30.9% | 8.28% -70.3% | 27.89% -13.71% | 32.32% 10.01% | 29.38% 77.69% | 16.53% -66.8% | 49.8% -13% | 57.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 007 6.18% | 11 308 -4.73% | 11 869 2.21% | 11 613 4.04% | 11 163 6.76% | 10 455 14.41% | 9 138 6.7% | 8 565 12.5% | 7 613 39.94% | 5 440 26.71% | 4 293 63.33% | 2 629 -1.29% | 2 663 109.49% | 1 271 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 285 9.24% | 6 669 -6.72% | 7 149 -4.09% | 7 454 1.87% | 7 317 11.31% | 6 574 12.6% | 5 838 9.1% | 5 351 -21.32% | 6 801 121.55% | 3 070 41.3% | 2 172 1.31% | 2 144 9.62% | 1 956 83.24% | 1 068 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 333 -15.48% | 2 760 -24.01% | 3 633 12.9% | 3 218 -0.27% | 3 226 36.58% | 2 362 12.52% | 2 099 -14.92% | 2 467 18% | 2 091 23.75% | 1 690 87.25% | 902 138.84% | 378 29.2% | 292 79.31% | 163 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 631 3.64% | 1 573 | 1 374 3.99% | 1 321 -93.89% | 21 620 2227.24% | 929 -34.07% | 1 409 101.61% | 699 82.75% | 382 -32.97% | 571 64.6% | 347 26.97% | 273 -80.83% | 1 424 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
366 39.92% | 261 | 261 0% | 261 -36.13% | 409 33.33% | 307 -32.58% | 455 | 435 0% | 435 70.34% | 255 24.75% | 205 81% | 113 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 137 -23.53% | 1 486 45.71% | 1 020 28.71% | 793 31.69% | 602 -31.09% | 873 5.5% | 828 20.1% | 689 0.97% | 683 5.37% | 648 -13.52% | 749 -18.06% | 914 128.64% | 400 122.16% | 180 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 377 6.59% | 9 735 2.28% | 9 518 -0.93% | 9 608 3.62% | 9 272 9.1% | 8 499 16.21% | 7 314 3.29% | 7 081 4.11% | 6 801 46.55% | 4 641 36.91% | 3 390 24.37% | 2 726 14.06% | 2 390 86.66% | 1 280 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 242 223.01% | 384 511.38% | 63 -55.91% | 143 1295% | 10 -98.4% | 640 76.69% | 362 629.9% | 50 3133.33% | 2 -94.23% | 27 -94.26% | 463 123.15% | 208 1524% | 13 0% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 -15.38% |
| 2020 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 42 7.69% |
| 2018 | 39 2.63% |
| 2017 | 38 15.15% |
| 2016 | 33 13.79% |
| 2015 | 29 3.57% |
| 2014 | 28 3.7% |
| 2013 | 27 |