| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 951 -11% | 1 069 20.25% | 889 9.03% | 815 21.77% | 669 -7.75% | 726 26.92% | 572 29.4% | 442 20.33% | 367 1.41% | 362 88.3% | 192 3.01% | 187 -12.26% | 213 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
29 1.82% | 28 0% | 28 10% | 26 21.95% | 21 -49.38% | 41 10.96% | 37 121.21% | 17 -8.33% | 18 -16.28% | 22 13.16% | 19 171.43% | 7 0% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
921 | 1 036 | 857 | 786 | 644 | 684 | 534 | 425 | 349 | 340 | 173 | 178 | 206 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
163 12.72% | 145 -1.39% | 147 5.51% | 139 12.4% | 124 28.04% | 97 29.45% | 75 18.7% | 63 33.7% | 47 37.31% | 34 103.03% | 17 -29.79% | 24 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.01% 14.41% | 2.63% -16.84% | 3.16% 0.89% | 3.14% 0.15% | 3.13% -45.13% | 5.71% -12.58% | 6.53% 70.95% | 3.82% -23.82% | 5.01% -17.45% | 6.07% -39.9% | 10.11% 163.49% | 3.84% 13.97% | 3.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 416 -9.56% | 460 22.62% | 375 -2% | 383 16.3% | 329 3.54% | 318 35.51% | 235 25.41% | 187 26.64% | 148 26.2% | 117 32.37% | 88 -16.02% | 105 -0.96% | 106 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
257 33.78% | 192 27.03% | 151 15.63% | 131 8.47% | 121 14.56% | 105 186.11% | 37 24.14% | 30 7.41% | 28 28.57% | 21 -16% | 26 -9.09% | 28 -21.43% | 36 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 -81.05% | 49 -42.42% | 84 -58.12% | 201 52.12% | 132 12.61% | 118 -24.59% | 156 39.91% | 111 11.22% | 100 30.67% | 77 33.93% | 57 -23.29% | 75 23.73% | 60 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
214 -20.79% | 270 26.56% | 214 6.36% | 201 21.67% | 165 -3.29% | 171 36.89% | 125 28.42% | 97 32.87% | 73 24.35% | 59 17.35% | 50 -40.61% | 84 -2.94% | 87 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
69 -20.12% | 86 21.58% | 71 -6.08% | 76 -11.9% | 86 -2.89% | 88 | 5 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 129 91.67% | 67 -38.32% | 109 122.92% | 49 -19.33% | 61 -16.78% | 73 204.26% | 24 -44.05% | 43 170.97% | 16 19.23% | 13 188.89% | 5 125% | 2 -78.95% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
202 6.47% | 190 17.41% | 162 -11.24% | 182 10.9% | 164 11.46% | 147 33.95% | 110 22.16% | 90 20.55% | 75 28.07% | 58 52% | 38 108.33% | 18 28.57% | 14 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 -86.53% | 152 403.39% | 30 2850% | 1 -91.3% | 12 -46.51% | 22 22.86% | 18 483.33% | 3 -25% | 4 -27.27% | 6 450% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 -32.35% |
| 2019 | 34 6.25% |
| 2018 | 32 -8.57% |
| 2017 | 35 2.94% |
| 2016 | 34 17.24% |
| 2015 | 29 7.41% |
| 2014 | 27 |
| 2013 | 27 |