| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 224 14.44% | 1 069 37.29% | 779 57.99% | 493 -10.07% | 548 9.05% | 503 -13.16% | 579 -14.05% | 673 32.1% | 510 3.1% | 494 73.92% | 284 -38.56% | 463 -30.38% | 665 877.44% | 68 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 200% | 1 200% | -1 -200% | 1 102.7% | -19 -1950% | 1 -88.24% | 9 -26.09% | 12 -54% | 26 -29.58% | 36 -38.79% | 59 14.85% | 52 -67.83% | 161 1107.69% | 13 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 221 | 1 068 | 777 | 491 | 567 | 479 | 562 | 657 | 478 | 453 | 224 | 410 | 503 | 53 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
109 8.12% | 101 41.73% | 71 18.8% | 60 -31.58% | 87 18.75% | 74 14.29% | 64 6.78% | 60 -5.6% | 64 -30.56% | 92 52.54% | 60 -3.28% | 62 12.96% | 55 2600% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.13% 162.14% | 0.05% 172.84% | -0.07% -163.3% | 0.1% 103.01% | -3.45% -1796.41% | 0.2% -86.45% | 1.5% -14.01% | 1.75% -65.18% | 5.02% -31.7% | 7.34% -64.81% | 20.86% 86.94% | 11.16% -53.8% | 24.15% 23.56% | 19.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 407 -60.56% | 1 032 4.13% | 991 29.37% | 766 -5.25% | 808 7.55% | 752 -4.11% | 784 12.56% | 696 -20.95% | 881 14.64% | 768 31.38% | 585 30.15% | 449 3.53% | 434 2194.59% | 19 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
266 -64.89% | 759 21.64% | 624 96.77% | 317 -3.43% | 328 -5.17% | 346 3.2% | 335 -5.75% | 356 -41.51% | 608 18.41% | 514 28.35% | 400 58.5% | 253 -2.95% | 260 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
34 81.08% | 19 -94.77% | 361 35.18% | 267 10.81% | 241 -9.4% | 266 -6.8% | 286 52.73% | 187 88.66% | 99 74.77% | 57 11000% | 1 -98.86% | 45 780% | 5 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
179 -77.44% | 796 5.35% | 755 45.23% | 520 -7.63% | 563 15.53% | 487 10.3% | 442 0.23% | 441 -1.49% | 447 -5.91% | 476 46.46% | 325 44.98% | 224 -18.13% | 274 1345.95% | 19 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
100 7.69% | 93 102.22% | 46 -32.84% | 69 6.35% | 64 800% | 7 -30% | 10 -64.91% | 29 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 86 -62.86% | 233 28.53% | 181 1.72% | 178 -24.02% | 234 76.15% | 133 -10.65% | 149 -1.36% | 151 -11.68% | 171 -35.27% | 264 47.85% | 178 49.15% | 120 0.86% | 119 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
228 -3.68% | 236 0.22% | 236 -4.16% | 246 0.21% | 245 -7.16% | 264 0.19% | 264 3.2% | 256 -19.09% | 316 7.85% | 293 12.57% | 260 25.68% | 207 28.98% | 161 912.9% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 -3.03% | 17 -90.57% | 179 8650% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -78.57% | 7 366.67% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 -90% | 5 -83.61% | 31 -37.76% | 50 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 16.67% |
| 2019 | 24 14.29% |
| 2018 | 21 16.67% |
| 2017 | 18 -37.93% |
| 2016 | 29 11.54% |
| 2015 | 26 8.33% |
| 2014 | 24 26.32% |
| 2013 | 19 |