| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 674 15.65% | 1 447 5.56% | 1 371 72.7% | 794 20.39% | 660 14.36% | 577 10.7% | 521 78.77% | 291 67.65% | 174 2.41% | 170 36.63% | 124 9.95% | 113 1063.16% | 10 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
412 107.2% | 199 23.49% | 161 178.76% | 58 -49.1% | 114 -1.77% | 116 -17.22% | 140 54.24% | 90 276.6% | 24 393.75% | -8 72.88% | -30 -268.57% | 18 284.21% | -10 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 259 | 1 247 | 1 207 | 720 | 538 | 459 | 379 | 198 | 149 | 177 | 153 | 95 | 18 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
206 -14.1% | 239 10.38% | 217 80.43% | 120 53.59% | 78 20.47% | 65 19.81% | 54 125.53% | 24 2.17% | 24 -25.81% | 32 19.23% | 27 57.58% | 17 725% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 24.62% 79.16% | 13.74% 16.99% | 11.74% 61.42% | 7.28% -57.72% | 17.21% -14.11% | 20.04% -25.22% | 26.79% -13.72% | 31.05% 124.64% | 13.82% 386.84% | -4.82% 80.15% | -24.28% -253.31% | 15.84% 115.84% | -100% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 850 22.28% | 695 3.19% | 674 -1.27% | 683 19.52% | 571 27.51% | 448 55.87% | 287 88.59% | 152 102.72% | 75 7.3% | 70 7.87% | 65 -31.72% | 95 95.79% | 49 206.45% | 16 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
83 -33.2% | 125 -7.92% | 135 -19.45% | 168 702.44% | 21 -21.15% | 27 108% | 13 -30.56% | 18 0% | 18 -21.74% | 24 -31.34% | 34 -23.86% | 45 15.79% | 39 322.22% | 9 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
97 425% | 18 -30.77% | 27 -49.51% | 53 66.13% | 32 10.71% | 29 409.09% | 6 22.22% | 5 -43.75% | 8 -66.67% | 25 242.86% | 7 133.33% | 3 50% | 2 100% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
198 18.29% | 168 3.8% | 162 -22.55% | 209 22.52% | 170 14.43% | 149 61.67% | 92 11.8% | 82 -5.85% | 87 -17.39% | 106 14.36% | 93 0% | 93 44.8% | 64 197.62% | 21 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
68 44.57% | 47 113.95% | 22 2050% | 1 | 1 -83.33% | 3 -40% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -21.05% | 10 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 632 25.97% | 502 2.61% | 489 185.67% | 171 40.17% | 122 53.21% | 80 59.18% | 50 88.46% | 27 188.89% | 9 157.14% | 4 133.33% | 2 50% | 1 -75% | 4 -27.27% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
652 31.31% | 496 11.1% | 447 19.4% | 374 -6.63% | 401 34.02% | 299 53.14% | 195 178.83% | 70 670.83% | -12 65.71% | -36 -29.63% | -28 -1180% | 3 116.67% | -15 -700% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
36 -24.47% | 48 135% | 20 -92.9% | 288 -26.98% | 394 27.23% | 310 41.92% | 218 112.44% | 103 161.04% | 39 133.33% | 17 -17.5% | 20 -54.02% | 44 1142.86% | 4 -46.15% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 47 9.3% |
| 2019 | 43 48.28% |
| 2018 | 29 31.82% |
| 2017 | 22 10% |
| 2016 | 20 5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 80% |
| 2013 | 10 |