| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 174 26.87% | 137 10.74% | 124 44.05% | 86 | 77 -58.29% | 185 139.74% | 77 -29.11% | 109 61.36% | 67 -20.96% | 85 -23.39% | 111 990% | 10 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 15.79% | 10 -5% | 10 25% | 8 | -6 -145.83% | 12 33.33% | 9 28.57% | 7 600% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -92% | 38 3650% | 1 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
161 | 127 | 111 | 76 | 80 | 170 | 63 | 98 | 62 | 78 | 73 | 9 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 33.33% | 6 140% | 3 0% | 3 | 3 -50% | 5 66.67% | 3 200% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.47% -8.73% | 7.09% -14.22% | 8.26% -13.22% | 9.52% | -7.28% -209.88% | 6.63% -44.38% | 11.92% 81.36% | 6.57% 333.8% | 1.52% -57.83% | 3.59% -89.56% | 34.4% 244.04% | 10% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 234 24.8% | 188 -15.05% | 221 14.29% | 193 1.89% | 190 -2.88% | 195 12.35% | 174 0% | 174 0% | 174 2.41% | 170 9.21% | 155 -2.56% | 160 4% | 153 132.56% | 66 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 -4.48% | 34 -2.9% | 35 -4.17% | 37 -4% | 38 -3.85% | 40 -4.88% | 42 -2.38% | 43 -3.45% | 44 -1.14% | 45 18.92% | 38 -1.33% | 38 240.91% | 11 120% | 5 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
119 -18.6% | 146 3.26% | 141 4.55% | 135 7.32% | 126 7.89% | 117 -4.2% | 122 0% | 122 10.19% | 110 0.93% | 109 5.94% | 103 21.69% | 85 86.52% | 46 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
109 38.06% | 79 -35.42% | 123 18.23% | 104 -6.02% | 110 -10.37% | 123 10.05% | 112 5.29% | 106 -9.57% | 118 -4.17% | 123 7.14% | 115 -4.27% | 120 13.59% | 105 87.27% | 56 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
36 -36.36% | 56 -8.33% | 61 -9.77% | 68 -8.28% | 74 -7.64% | 80 -5.99% | 85 -5.11% | 90 -4.86% | 95 -4.15% | 99 -3.5% | 102 | 56 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 21 500% | 4 -68.18% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -51.02% | 25 75% | 14 115.38% | 7 -7.14% | 7 -44% | 13 66.67% | 8 -31.82% | 11 120% | 5 -47.37% | 10 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
125 15.09% | 108 10.42% | 98 9.71% | 89 12.9% | 79 9.93% | 72 16.53% | 62 -8.33% | 67 20% | 56 19.57% | 47 15% | 41 2.56% | 40 16.42% | 34 570% | 5 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -63.38% | 36 787.5% | 4 0% | 4 -11.11% | 5 350% | 1 -60% | 3 400% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -92.31% | 7 -87.38% | 53 836.36% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 150% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 150% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 -20% |
| 2013 | 5 |