| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 029 -22.18% | 11 603 -6.35% | 12 390 12.98% | 10 967 27.98% | 8 569 4.9% | 8 169 8.13% | 7 555 -5.72% | 8 013 -0.33% | 8 040 0.13% | 8 030 35.02% | 5 947 72.63% | 3 445 -57.29% | 8 067 252.56% | 2 288 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 759 39.3% | 2 699 -50.14% | 5 412 138.19% | 2 272 441.29% | 420 231.05% | 127 6.9% | 119 -6.07% | 126 40.34% | 90 -21.08% | 114 305.45% | 28 103.16% | -889 -4865.71% | -18 90.89% | -196 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
418 | 10 914 | 10 055 | 8 100 | 7 956 | 354 | 328 | 7 543 | 5 810 | 4 272 | 7 999 | 2 130 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
393 -4% | 410 0.75% | 406 21.75% | 334 25.34% | 266 10.62% | 241 5.13% | 229 -7.63% | 248 3.41% | 240 6.83% | 224 17.38% | 191 -16.52% | 229 -24.58% | 304 226.37% | 93 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 41.63% 79% | 23.26% -46.76% | 43.68% 110.82% | 20.72% 322.96% | 4.9% 215.58% | 1.55% -1.14% | 1.57% -0.37% | 1.58% 40.81% | 1.12% -21.18% | 1.42% 200.3% | 0.47% 101.83% | -25.79% -11527.2% | -0.22% 97.41% | -8.58% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 826 4.07% | 10 403 19.9% | 8 676 8.71% | 7 981 89.45% | 4 213 99.83% | 2 108 -38.44% | 3 424 -11.96% | 3 889 -7.45% | 4 202 21.42% | 3 461 43.32% | 2 415 37.94% | 1 751 -41.06% | 2 970 -11.62% | 3 361 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
831 -17.93% | 1 012 670.43% | 131 -19.44% | 163 19.92% | 136 | 192 -5.78% | 203 -9.34% | 224 9.75% | 205 41.34% | 145 31.02% | 110 -14.62% | 129 256.34% | 36 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 163 -24.86% | 2 879 -7.6% | 3 116 4.35% | 2 986 43.35% | 2 083 6.79% | 1 951 6.89% | 1 825 -26.47% | 2 482 5.34% | 2 356 37.72% | 1 711 75.37% | 976 8.16% | 902 -52.44% | 1 896 -17.04% | 2 286 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 856 -21.11% | 3 620 104.3% | 1 772 -61.45% | 4 598 63.97% | 2 804 -9.5% | 3 098 23.83% | 2 502 | 3 524 22.66% | 2 873 47.95% | 1 942 50.89% | 1 287 -20.67% | 1 622 -19.81% | 2 023 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
420 -33.36% | 630 -25.02% | 840 | 1 050 -0.87% | 1 059 | 1 059 -30.24% | 1 519 -1.16% | 1 536 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 700 9.83% | 6 101 17.43% | 5 195 10.05% | 4 721 175.61% | 1 713 2.23% | 1 676 69.27% | 990 -2.22% | 1 012 -32.03% | 1 489 44.49% | 1 031 3.17% | 999 258.53% | 279 -34.81% | 427 -31.76% | 626 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 970 17.51% | 6 782 -1.76% | 6 904 104.07% | 3 383 140.18% | 1 409 34.06% | 1 051 13.98% | 922 | 678 15.39% | 588 24.32% | 473 1.98% | 464 -65.59% | 1 348 0.76% | 1 338 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 114 212.48% | 356 95.24% | 183 64.52% | 111 -60.47% | 281 -27.19% | 386 3.43% | 373 221.15% | 116 38.41% | 84 -82.44% | 478 76.89% | 270 -41.14% | 459 -10.39% | 512 24.19% | 412 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2020 | 26 |
| 2019 | 26 |
| 2018 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2017 | 27 8% |
| 2016 | 25 13.64% |
| 2015 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2014 | 23 |
| 2013 | 23 |