| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 398 109.97% | 190 -16.44% | 227 1.14% | 224 -49.01% | 440 24.6% | 353 -52.34% | 741 -58.29% | 1 777 62.13% | 1 096 -56.87% | 2 542 -48.23% | 4 910 537.65% | 770 344.25% | 173 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-24 -4700% | 1 -97.44% | 20 145.88% | -43 -187.63% | 50 124.01% | -207 27.99% | -287 73.71% | -1 091 -133.48% | -467 -18.39% | -395 -205.75% | 373 4155.56% | -9 -105.31% | 173 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
421 | 189 | 201 | 257 | 348 | 518 | 944 | 2 716 | 1 371 | 2 699 | 4 165 | 779 | 38 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 -17.65% | 9 -67.92% | 27 8.16% | 25 28.95% | 19 5.56% | 18 -52.63% | 39 -1.3% | 39 4.05% | 38 39.62% | 27 17.78% | 23 60.71% | 14 12% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -5.91% -2290.76% | 0.27% -96.93% | 8.78% 145.37% | -19.36% -271.86% | 11.27% 119.27% | -58.47% -51.12% | -38.69% 36.98% | -61.39% -44.01% | -42.63% -174.5% | -15.53% -304.29% | 7.6% 736.02% | -1.2% -101.2% | 100% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 369 -11.67% | 2 682 -1.04% | 2 710 -4.68% | 2 843 -6.14% | 3 029 -10.43% | 3 382 -11.47% | 3 820 -20.05% | 4 778 -30.52% | 6 877 -14.21% | 8 016 -35.76% | 12 478 12.61% | 11 081 21.24% | 9 139 77.74% | 5 142 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
146 0% | 146 -3.39% | 151 -5.14% | 159 -4.31% | 166 -8.45% | 182 -10.8% | 203 -16.74% | 244 -33.05% | 365 -8.7% | 400 -28.84% | 562 -21.83% | 719 -0.42% | 722 -84.2% | 4 568 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 413 -20.85% | 1 785 -5.9% | 1 897 -6.69% | 2 033 -8.81% | 2 229 -10.64% | 2 495 -14.43% | 2 915 -21.62% | 3 720 -38.17% | 6 016 -16.26% | 7 184 -24.84% | 9 559 186850% | 5 -93.9% | 84 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
79 -78.47% | 368 -7.81% | 399 -27.42% | 550 -20.59% | 693 -36.77% | 1 096 -17.45% | 1 327 -33.59% | 1 999 -1.51% | 2 029 -44.82% | 3 678 -65.26% | 10 588 30.84% | 8 092 33.17% | 6 077 973.62% | 566 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
163 -11.14% | 184 0% | 184 -7.47% | 198 -64.53% | 559 -27.65% | 773 -32.35% | 1 143 130.65% | 495 -80.15% | 2 496 -16.36% | 2 984 -20.66% | 3 761 22.85% | 3 062 569.05% | 458 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 654 -4.19% | 683 8.1% | 631 0.08% | 631 1.48% | 622 0.16% | 621 -1.06% | 627 1.07% | 621 29.84% | 478 89.66% | 252 -28.34% | 352 -30.01% | 503 -3.44% | 520 495.32% | 87 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 290 -1.04% | 2 314 0.13% | 2 311 0.78% | 2 293 -1.86% | 2 336 2.19% | 2 286 -8.29% | 2 493 -10.32% | 2 779 -28.19% | 3 870 -10.77% | 4 338 -8.85% | 4 759 8.52% | 4 385 -0.21% | 4 395 -3.79% | 4 568 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
154 125.37% | 69 123.33% | 31 53.85% | 20 105.26% | 10 -88.55% | 85 15.28% | 74 -59.44% | 182 1320% | 13 -92.67% | 174 -0.58% | 175 0% | 175 96% | 89 186.89% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 -66.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 -30% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |