| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 839 15.14% | 7 677 19.46% | 6 426 8.09% | 5 945 26.32% | 4 706 33.46% | 3 526 22.33% | 2 883 9.31% | 2 637 -2.26% | 2 698 32.32% | 2 039 -17.3% | 2 465 50.5% | 1 638 -16.19% | 1 955 629.58% | 268 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
398 26.46% | 315 107.41% | 152 -33.71% | 229 -11.64% | 259 -13.33% | 299 59.4% | 188 53.56% | 122 -30.52% | 176 79.17% | 98 58.68% | 62 -63% | 167 120.95% | 76 2366.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 376 | 7 229 | 6 235 | 5 651 | 4 420 | 3 168 | 2 670 | 2 494 | 2 498 | 1 918 | 2 404 | 1 450 | 1 866 | 311 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
293 9.13% | 269 -24.64% | 357 9.58% | 326 139.47% | 136 104.62% | 66 18.18% | 56 -12% | 64 15.74% | 55 22.73% | 45 -4.35% | 47 24.32% | 38 184.62% | 13 2500% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.51% 9.83% | 4.1% 73.62% | 2.36% -38.67% | 3.85% -30.05% | 5.51% -35.06% | 8.48% 30.3% | 6.51% 40.48% | 4.63% -28.92% | 6.52% 35.4% | 4.81% 91.86% | 2.51% -75.41% | 10.21% 163.63% | 3.87% 238.09% | 1.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 775 -2.58% | 1 822 28.81% | 1 414 1.17% | 1 398 19.65% | 1 168 30.57% | 895 32.68% | 674 26.95% | 531 -9.81% | 589 46.56% | 402 22.81% | 327 6.49% | 307 -12.65% | 352 700% | 44 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
22 -38.57% | 36 -33.96% | 54 41.33% | 38 11.94% | 34 -21.18% | 43 46.55% | 30 26.09% | 24 -29.23% | 33 -14.47% | 39 230.43% | 12 35.29% | 9 30.77% | 7 333.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
39 22.22% | 32 96.88% | 16 -61.45% | 42 112.82% | 20 30% | 15 | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 388 -6.99% | 1 492 9.94% | 1 357 16.7% | 1 163 25.14% | 930 57.4% | 591 31.1% | 450 46.83% | 307 -9.37% | 338 30.83% | 259 -0.78% | 261 90.3% | 137 -51.71% | 284 856.9% | 30 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
363 20.17% | 302 15.69% | 261 44.07% | 181 77% | 102 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 585 -1.84% | 1 615 31.2% | 1 231 3.93% | 1 184 17.27% | 1 010 66.81% | 605 52.58% | 397 52.76% | 260 -9.77% | 288 66.08% | 173 -27.1% | 238 44.86% | 164 -37.91% | 264 840% | 28 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
387 17.39% | 329 129.18% | 144 -38.78% | 235 -1.71% | 239 -21.51% | 304 35.84% | 224 -0.23% | 224 -10.41% | 251 75% | 143 115.38% | 66 -60.96% | 170 150.38% | 68 2560% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
121 -10.94% | 135 22.69% | 110 -14.62% | 129 27.14% | 102 -55.38% | 228 -7.08% | 245 0% | 245 -5.33% | 259 44.44% | 179 134% | 77 -42.53% | 133 67.31% | 80 81.4% | 44 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 21.43% |
| 2020 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2019 | 17 6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 18 20% |
| 2016 | 15 7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 16.67% |
| 2013 | 12 |