| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 644 5.1% | 1 564 -5.06% | 1 647 13.13% | 1 456 -1.69% | 1 481 4.51% | 1 417 -4.71% | 1 487 15.44% | 1 288 16.61% | 1 105 15.07% | 960 53.56% | 625 95.68% | 320 -44.84% | 579 131.7% | 250 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
149 74.85% | 85 21.01% | 71 -46.3% | 131 -60.64% | 334 61.23% | 207 31.49% | 157 67.39% | 94 148.65% | 38 -40.8% | 64 204.88% | 21 122.53% | -93 -1237.5% | 8 -75% | 33 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 472 | 1 471 | 1 569 | 1 316 | 1 187 | 1 196 | 1 321 | 1 181 | 1 064 | 885 | 599 | 407 | 559 | 215 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
125 41.04% | 88 11.61% | 79 17.42% | 67 5.6% | 64 4.17% | 61 -14.89% | 72 23.68% | 58 8.57% | 54 40% | 38 33.93% | 29 19.15% | 24 14.63% | 21 241.67% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.08% 66.37% | 5.46% 27.46% | 4.28% -52.54% | 9.02% -59.97% | 22.54% 54.28% | 14.61% 37.99% | 10.59% 45.01% | 7.3% 113.23% | 3.42% -48.55% | 6.66% 98.54% | 3.35% 111.51% | -29.12% -2162.06% | 1.41% -89.21% | 13.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 850 11.39% | 763 41.65% | 539 -30.84% | 779 -8.19% | 849 3.69% | 819 -14.93% | 962 13.24% | 850 61.2% | 527 1.28% | 520 20.05% | 434 18.77% | 365 -35.15% | 563 39.02% | 405 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
441 2.49% | 431 -16.88% | 518 0.2% | 517 -16.45% | 619 16.57% | 531 -7.16% | 572 44.07% | 397 29.77% | 306 -5.83% | 325 9.86% | 296 -7.67% | 320 -25.83% | 432 40.9% | 306 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 -19.05% | 11 2000% | 1 -92.86% | 7 -17.65% | 9 240% | 3 -98.7% | 197 38400% | 1 0% | 1 -96.67% | 15 -41.18% | 26 50% | 17 17.24% | 15 93.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
295 7.06% | 275 -41.14% | 467 98.26% | 236 7.71% | 219 -28.43% | 306 -21.73% | 391 -32.45% | 578 45.75% | 397 -7.29% | 428 5.68% | 405 -3.3% | 419 -20.02% | 524 40.47% | 373 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 -50.5% | 52 | 16 -51.52% | 34 -34.65% | 52 | 31 | 26 455.56% | 5 | 9 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 231 -10.85% | 259 2.63% | 253 21.98% | 207 41.61% | 146 -20.33% | 184 12.54% | 163 -13.78% | 189 69.72% | 111 18.48% | 94 64.29% | 57 103.64% | 28 -62.59% | 75 -23.83% | 99 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
556 13.82% | 488 4.49% | 467 -14.02% | 544 -13.72% | 630 22.83% | 513 -10.29% | 572 165.56% | 215 65.1% | 130 40.88% | 93 223.21% | 29 153.33% | -54 -236.36% | 39 22.22% | 32 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
161 178.76% | 58 34.52% | 43 0% | 43 -40% | 72 -22.65% | 93 -50.55% | 187 0% | 187 93.65% | 97 27.7% | 76 55.79% | 49 850% | 5 -81.13% | 27 960% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 5.88% |
| 2019 | 17 6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 |
| 2017 | 16 |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2014 | 21 23.53% |
| 2013 | 17 |