| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 428 0% | 428 -13.7% | 496 -31.13% | 721 -49.48% | 1 427 4.69% | 1 363 5.08% | 1 297 17.73% | 1 102 -19.8% | 1 374 3.19% | 1 331 -17.31% | 1 610 64.78% | 977 522.48% | 157 1128% | 13 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-14 -200% | 14 16.67% | 12 700% | 2 -91.43% | 18 -41.67% | 31 -47.37% | 58 -1.72% | 59 -73.7% | 225 103.23% | 111 7.96% | 103 -51.57% | 212 190.21% | 73 629.63% | -14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
414 | 414 | 484 | 713 | 1 400 | 1 318 | 1 227 | 1 031 | 1 135 | 1 207 | 1 492 | 724 | 70 | 27 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
80 0% | 80 -57.02% | 186 -5.47% | 196 -12.93% | 225 -17.11% | 272 20.91% | 225 14.88% | 196 -2.79% | 201 19.39% | 169 -30.08% | 241 195% | 82 788.89% | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.34% -200% | 3.34% 35.18% | 2.47% 1061.69% | 0.21% -83.03% | 1.25% -44.28% | 2.25% -49.92% | 4.49% -16.52% | 5.38% -67.2% | 16.41% 96.95% | 8.33% 30.56% | 6.38% -70.61% | 21.72% -53.38% | 46.58% 143.13% | -108% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 304 0% | 304 -19.38% | 377 0.54% | 375 -3.67% | 390 -60.17% | 978 5.34% | 929 6.14% | 875 -0.75% | 881 10.65% | 797 23.06% | 647 -4.45% | 677 88.21% | 360 16.94% | 308 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 0% | 10 -26.92% | 13 -21.21% | 17 -21.43% | 21 -88.62% | 189 -6.58% | 202 -8.35% | 220 -1.37% | 223 -0.46% | 224 -0.9% | 227 7.52% | 211 -9.25% | 232 -22.26% | 299 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
60 9.35% | 55 -19.55% | 68 23.15% | 55 -10% | 61 700% | 8 650% | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
289 0% | 289 -18.79% | 356 6.41% | 335 -4.38% | 350 30.48% | 268 44.23% | 186 17.42% | 159 -27.4% | 218 -36.08% | 342 18.23% | 289 -29.38% | 409 15.27% | 355 11.22% | 319 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -97.22% | 55 -28.95% | 78 -33.33% | 117 -19.15% | 144 -15.57% | 171 -13.25% | 197 | 248 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 218 8.4% | 201 -68.31% | 634 5.71% | 600 29.04% | 465 68.65% | 276 -40.96% | 467 144.12% | 191 -2.6% | 196 204.76% | 64 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
15 0% | 15 -29.27% | 21 -48.1% | 40 2.6% | 39 -94.45% | 710 -4.41% | 742 3.64% | 716 8.02% | 663 45.73% | 455 26.96% | 358 33.52% | 268 377.27% | 56 600% | -11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
58 -3.42% | 60 69.57% | 35 -24.18% | 47 -44.85% | 84 -69.56% | 277 261.33% | 77 -60.11% | 192 -5.05% | 202 1064.71% | 17 88.89% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2019 | 7 -41.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -47.83% |
| 2017 | 23 -37.84% |
| 2016 | 37 -24.49% |
| 2015 | 49 2.08% |
| 2014 | 48 9.09% |
| 2013 | 44 |