| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 474 -4.73% | 497 -28.14% | 692 -14.03% | 805 -0.25% | 807 27.44% | 633 -43.76% | 1 126 13.73% | 990 127.08% | 436 69.58% | 257 299.21% | 64 | 26 2450% | 1 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
137 -8.56% | 149 -57.62% | 352 -14.94% | 414 22.73% | 337 22.45% | 276 21.67% | 227 5.48% | 215 59.09% | 135 438.78% | 25 4.26% | 24 | -1 33.33% | -2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
287 | 295 | 288 | 346 | 413 | 263 | 787 | 690 | 205 | 141 | 23 | 27 | 2 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
36 1.43% | 36 9.38% | 33 56.1% | 21 156.25% | 8 -55.56% | 18 -29.41% | 26 -15% | 31 22.45% | 25 48.48% | 17 57.14% | 11 | 4 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 28.8% -4.02% | 30.01% -41.02% | 50.89% -1.05% | 51.43% 23.04% | 41.8% -3.92% | 43.5% 116.34% | 20.11% -7.26% | 21.68% -29.94% | 30.95% 217.71% | 9.74% -73.88% | 37.3% | -3.92% 97.39% | -150% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 508 -2.62% | 4 629 -4.68% | 4 856 2.29% | 4 747 -1.81% | 4 834 7.25% | 4 508 29.23% | 3 488 9.59% | 3 183 26.47% | 2 517 -2.69% | 2 586 54.44% | 1 674 458.87% | 300 19.11% | 252 -26.35% | 342 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 254 -3.13% | 4 392 -3.12% | 4 534 0.67% | 4 503 -0.72% | 4 536 3.45% | 4 385 27.85% | 3 430 16.46% | 2 945 19.63% | 2 462 -3.51% | 2 551 92.74% | 1 324 341.81% | 300 19.11% | 252 82.9% | 138 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 170 -10.1% | 2 414 -13.01% | 2 775 -7.02% | 2 984 -12.15% | 3 397 0.62% | 3 376 28.21% | 2 633 2.3% | 2 574 25.35% | 2 053 -10.38% | 2 291 60.38% | 1 429 757.06% | 167 | 139 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 -5.66% | 27 -80.59% | 140 0% | 140 -62.29% | 370 -40.99% | 627 -29.08% | 885 -22.53% | 1 142 -19.04% | 1 410 -14.85% | 1 656 136.94% | 699 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 246 7.37% | 229 -27.15% | 314 38.83% | 227 -22.28% | 291 157.92% | 113 169.51% | 42 -80.52% | 215 547.69% | 33 0% | 33 -90.44% | 348 3677.78% | 9 | 2 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 338 5.54% | 2 215 6.44% | 2 081 18.07% | 1 762 26.87% | 1 389 27.98% | 1 085 34.11% | 809 38.86% | 583 35.71% | 429 45.83% | 295 19.75% | 246 18.47% | 208 2.78% | 202 -0.5% | 203 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -22.22% | 5 50% | 3 -78.57% | 14 366.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -59.26% | 14 -35.71% | 21 13.51% | 19 1750% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -76% | 13 212.5% | 4 -97.98% | 202 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2020 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 100% |
| 2016 | 1 -50% |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |