| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 176 20.7% | 146 -9.52% | 161 -23.73% | 211 29.06% | 164 -20.99% | 207 23.1% | 168 -14.77% | 197 -0.52% | 198 -18.49% | 243 -44.65% | 440 23.39% | 356 -26.24% | 483 650% | 64 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 95.92% | -25 -545.45% | 6 57.14% | 4 -36.36% | 6 -31.25% | 8 206.67% | -8 -287.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 -20% | 8 -16.67% | 9 -50% | 18 33.33% | 14 550% | -3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
168 | 170 | 155 | 208 | 157 | 197 | 175 | 193 | 182 | 235 | 430 | 336 | 469 | 67 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -37.5% | 8 0% | 8 166.67% | 3 50% | 2 0% | 2 -63.64% | 6 | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -10% | 5 900% | 1 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.58% 96.62% | -17.19% -592.34% | 3.49% 106.03% | 1.69% -50.69% | 3.44% -12.99% | 3.95% 186.65% | -4.56% -319.98% | 2.07% -32.99% | 3.09% -1.86% | 3.15% 50.56% | 2.09% -59.48% | 5.16% 80.77% | 2.86% 160% | -4.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 93 -29.57% | 131 -25.72% | 177 2.67% | 172 -1.46% | 175 0.29% | 174 51.56% | 115 -44.58% | 208 -0.49% | 209 92.45% | 108 -32.05% | 160 -24.46% | 211 44.41% | 146 89.4% | 77 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
13 -46.94% | 25 -38.75% | 41 -44.44% | 74 -10% | 82 12.68% | 73 54.35% | 47 2.22% | 46 0% | 46 309.09% | 11 -63.33% | 31 1900% | 2 -57.14% | 4 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 -40.43% | 24 30.56% | 18 50% | 12 -77.36% | 54 -33.33% | 81 41.96% | 57 -20.57% | 72 0% | 72 143.1% | 30 -59.44% | 73 -52.49% | 154 5.24% | 146 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 66.67% | 6 -76.92% | 27 -1.89% | 27 -17.19% | 33 -13.51% | 38 -43.94% | 67 -64.13% | 188 20.66% | 156 150% | 62 -48.31% | 121 -33.71% | 182 13.02% | 161 2323.08% | 7 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 58 -20.83% | 74 -19.55% | 92 -0.56% | 92 157.14% | 36 250% | 10 0% | 10 -89.69% | 99 823.81% | 11 2000% | 1 -50% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
82 -34.29% | 125 -16.67% | 150 3.52% | 145 2.16% | 142 4.12% | 137 187.1% | 48 -3.13% | 49 -4.95% | 52 12.22% | 46 18.42% | 39 26.67% | 31 215.79% | 10 -86.23% | 71 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 -23.53% | 9 -63.83% | 24 135% | 10 233.33% | 3 -70% | 10 1900% | 1 -98.59% | 36 | 3 150% | 1 | 6 0% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |