| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 231 -31.31% | 336 -85.11% | 2 260 143.53% | 928 21.16% | 766 275.44% | 204 -42.42% | 354 -10.58% | 396 21.28% | 327 -25.09% | 436 18.47% | 368 27.66% | 288 -47.78% | 552 268.6% | 150 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
35 146.43% | 14 -79.56% | 70 -72.21% | 252 17.1% | 215 638.6% | 29 -74.44% | 114 87.39% | 61 -55.6% | 137 -24.51% | 182 -10.35% | 202 41.43% | 143 -61.22% | 369 183.14% | 130 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
196 | 320 | 1 557 | 673 | 549 | 171 | 239 | 334 | 189 | 236 | 164 | 127 | 141 | 150 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
22 -82.45% | 125 91.41% | 65 66.23% | 39 57.14% | 25 16.67% | 21 10.53% | 19 22.58% | 16 0% | 16 0% | 16 6.9% | 15 20.83% | 12 14.29% | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.27% 258.74% | 4.26% 37.29% | 3.1% -88.59% | 27.16% -3.35% | 28.1% 96.73% | 14.29% -55.61% | 32.18% 109.57% | 15.35% -63.39% | 41.94% 0.78% | 41.62% -24.33% | 55% 10.79% | 49.65% -25.74% | 66.85% -23.19% | 87.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 540 11.97% | 483 -33.94% | 731 87.78% | 389 13.75% | 342 11.31% | 307 2.56% | 300 51.81% | 197 -56.58% | 455 28.28% | 354 -21.61% | 452 86.11% | 243 -44.57% | 438 181.91% | 155 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 -29.67% | 47 -40.13% | 78 0% | 78 171.43% | 29 -11.11% | 32 -20.25% | 40 -32.48% | 60 -27.78% | 83 22.73% | 67 -20.48% | 85 90.8% | 44 314.29% | 11 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
381 1632.56% | 22 -41.1% | 37 -2.67% | 38 38.89% | 28 45.95% | 19 -49.32% | 37 -5.19% | 39 -41.67% | 67 -34% | 102 0% | 102 143.9% | 42 115.79% | 19 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
423 -6.97% | 455 500.68% | 76 60.87% | 47 -85.76% | 330 10.81% | 298 871.67% | 31 -89.19% | 284 -33.61% | 427 29.21% | 331 257.46% | 93 -59.96% | 231 -46.06% | 428 1804.55% | 22 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
278 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 11 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 50 -7.62% | 54 150% | 21 -25% | 29 51.35% | 19 -11.9% | 21 -25% | 29 -57.58% | 67 112.9% | 32 -53.03% | 67 407.69% | 13 -66.67% | 40 -66.09% | 118 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
118 -73.1% | 437 -33.26% | 655 91.48% | 342 3.56% | 330 10.81% | 298 10.84% | 269 61.35% | 167 -61% | 427 29.21% | 331 -7.97% | 359 151.07% | 143 -63.96% | 397 198.85% | 133 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
77 -77.56% | 344 -43.49% | 609 151.27% | 242 -9.02% | 266 13.76% | 234 20.84% | 194 174.64% | 71 -74.86% | 281 33.9% | 210 -16.5% | 251 115.35% | 117 -60% | 291 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |