| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 723 -10.78% | 1 931 2.22% | 1 889 -0.65% | 1 901 -0.05% | 1 902 11.98% | 1 699 5.73% | 1 606 12.46% | 1 429 -5.54% | 1 512 38.55% | 1 092 49.82% | 729 -8.12% | 793 32.11% | 600 43.7% | 418 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
43 -20.75% | 54 170.2% | -77 -29.06% | -60 -215.84% | 52 141.39% | -125 -332.38% | 54 -7.08% | 58 -70.11% | 193 -5.5% | 205 566.67% | 31 -84.81% | 202 83.72% | 110 220.9% | 34 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 667 | 1 864 | 1 958 | 1 949 | 1 825 | 1 807 | 1 543 | 1 361 | 1 310 | 872 | 684 | 587 | 471 | 379 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 132 -2.12% | 1 157 2.45% | 1 129 14.52% | 986 33.24% | 740 7.34% | 689 11.04% | 621 15.29% | 538 0.19% | 537 102.5% | 265 25.06% | 212 | 132 88.32% | 70 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.49% -11.18% | 2.81% 168.67% | -4.09% -29.9% | -3.15% -215.9% | 2.72% 136.96% | -7.34% -319.79% | 3.34% -17.37% | 4.04% -68.35% | 12.78% -31.79% | 18.74% 344.96% | 4.21% -83.47% | 25.47% 39.06% | 18.31% 123.31% | 8.2% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 938 0.77% | 931 15.11% | 809 -12.35% | 923 -3.84% | 960 -3.99% | 1 000 -12.13% | 1 138 22.05% | 932 1.79% | 916 2.99% | 889 20.1% | 740 45.82% | 508 12.08% | 453 31.65% | 344 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
304 -7.47% | 329 -8.53% | 359 -3.96% | 374 -11.7% | 424 -10.48% | 473 -10.36% | 528 30.93% | 403 -6.29% | 431 32.6% | 325 -1.85% | 331 -2.12% | 338 107.21% | 163 -8.07% | 177 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
16 -46.67% | 31 46.34% | 21 -68.7% | 67 172.92% | 25 -54.29% | 54 69.35% | 32 -28.74% | 44 22.54% | 36 2.9% | 35 50% | 24 24.32% | 19 -13.95% | 22 -8.51% | 24 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
185 30.22% | 142 -2.8% | 146 -8.33% | 160 8.71% | 147 9.13% | 134 13.85% | 118 -71.45% | 414 50.37% | 275 -32.75% | 409 20.85% | 338 -14.14% | 394 36.22% | 289 44.76% | 200 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -88.89% | 5 -68.97% | 15 -36.96% | 24 -73.26% | 88 | 61 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 73 1330% | 5 -72.97% | 19 -50.67% | 38 56.25% | 25 -60% | 61 -36.84% | 97 0% | 97 -40.25% | 163 500% | 27 211.76% | 9 -93.8% | 140 5380% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
229 25.14% | 183 35.61% | 135 -34.16% | 205 -20.91% | 259 6.29% | 244 -56.16% | 556 9.46% | 508 -7.28% | 548 14.9% | 477 20.7% | 395 248.2% | 114 -41.11% | 193 132.72% | 83 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
536 -4.38% | 560 39.09% | 403 -7.73% | 437 -6.87% | 469 16.67% | 402 -26.82% | 549 51.05% | 364 33.15% | 273 -45.57% | 502 29.76% | 387 575% | 57 -78.38% | 265 92.57% | 138 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 72 -12.2% |
| 2019 | 82 12.33% |
| 2018 | 73 -23.16% |
| 2017 | 95 17.28% |
| 2016 | 81 -12.9% |
| 2015 | 93 1.09% |
| 2014 | 92 2.22% |
| 2013 | 90 |