| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 583 21.48% | 2 950 22.25% | 2 413 17.62% | 2 051 50.04% | 1 367 26.01% | 1 085 56.03% | 695 27.22% | 547 34.63% | 406 16.08% | 350 14.77% | 305 12.67% | 270 21.61% | 222 650% | 30 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
276 15.88% | 238 -33.62% | 359 -1.27% | 364 49.06% | 244 122.9% | 109 18.23% | 93 27.46% | 73 10.94% | 65 10.34% | 59 68.12% | 35 109.09% | 17 -65.98% | 50 870% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 256 | 2 673 | 1 991 | 1 674 | 1 117 | 969 | 599 | 492 | 337 | 288 | 267 | 253 | 168 | 18 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
303 9.21% | 278 11.04% | 250 30.05% | 192 21.68% | 158 191.51% | 54 19.1% | 46 14.1% | 40 32.2% | 30 51.28% | 20 2.63% | 19 2.7% | 19 19.35% | 16 3000% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.71% -4.61% | 8.08% -45.7% | 14.88% -16.06% | 17.72% -0.65% | 17.84% 76.88% | 10.08% -24.22% | 13.31% 0.19% | 13.28% -17.6% | 16.12% -4.94% | 16.96% 46.49% | 11.58% 85.59% | 6.24% -72.02% | 22.3% 29.33% | 17.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 099 30.97% | 1 603 12.69% | 1 422 27.56% | 1 115 45.4% | 767 55.93% | 492 -9.76% | 545 16.5% | 468 20.24% | 389 14.61% | 339 30.71% | 260 25.74% | 207 24.31% | 166 525% | 27 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
108 -13.11% | 125 -3.17% | 129 -5.26% | 136 40.74% | 97 20.38% | 80 -14.21% | 94 -2.66% | 96 -5.53% | 102 -11.95% | 116 17.1% | 99 37.86% | 72 -19.08% | 88 154.41% | 35 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
937 1.33% | 924 17.17% | 789 71.25% | 461 87.32% | 246 227.21% | 75 -62.02% | 198 -19.38% | 245 32.23% | 186 41.25% | 131 79.72% | 73 52.13% | 48 0% | 48 944.44% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
312 242.7% | 91 -39.04% | 149 -25.7% | 201 11.33% | 180 44.67% | 125 -32.41% | 185 -2.96% | 190 6.9% | 178 -2.25% | 182 14.84% | 159 13.55% | 140 28.17% | 109 176.62% | 39 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 321 8.1% | 297 33.33% | 222 -15.7% | 264 39.08% | 190 14.51% | 166 41.48% | 117 42.24% | 82 35.29% | 61 0% | 61 10.19% | 55 80% | 31 15.38% | 27 642.86% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 787 18.23% | 1 512 18.76% | 1 273 39.26% | 914 55.88% | 586 59.75% | 367 1.84% | 360 29.83% | 278 31.48% | 211 34.09% | 157 55.56% | 101 51.15% | 67 16.96% | 57 646.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
734 185.86% | 257 -9.06% | 282 10.84% | 255 8.5% | 235 37.43% | 171 25.09% | 137 210.47% | 44 7.5% | 41 40.35% | 29 -10.94% | 33 -41.82% | 56 2650% | 2 -88.89% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 11.76% |
| 2020 | 17 |
| 2019 | 17 30.77% |
| 2018 | 13 |
| 2017 | 13 18.18% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |