| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 141 10.15% | 13 746 8.9% | 12 623 2.2% | 12 351 9.73% | 11 256 13.73% | 9 897 23.49% | 8 015 16.21% | 6 897 19.99% | 5 748 5.13% | 5 467 24.8% | 4 381 19.83% | 3 656 18.99% | 3 072 733.43% | 369 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 222 11.46% | 1 994 30.93% | 1 523 0.54% | 1 514 -9.2% | 1 668 13.42% | 1 470 8.65% | 1 353 -2.72% | 1 391 -6.53% | 1 488 34.77% | 1 104 25.58% | 879 72.52% | 510 368.08% | 109 688.89% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 701 | 11 580 | 10 692 | 10 496 | 9 415 | 8 062 | 6 502 | 5 438 | 4 108 | 4 217 | 3 232 | 3 007 | 2 883 | 355 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
275 46.2% | 188 15.36% | 163 13.52% | 144 -4.75% | 151 14.79% | 131 10.78% | 119 4.5% | 114 15.03% | 99 24.52% | 79 56.57% | 51 30.26% | 39 181.48% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.68% 1.19% | 14.5% 20.23% | 12.06% -1.63% | 12.26% -17.24% | 14.82% -0.27% | 14.86% -12.02% | 16.89% -16.29% | 20.17% -22.1% | 25.89% 28.19% | 20.2% 0.62% | 20.07% 43.97% | 13.94% 293.38% | 3.54% -5.34% | 3.74% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 13 995 6.31% | 13 164 9% | 12 078 11.54% | 10 829 24.49% | 8 699 21.39% | 7 166 17.3% | 6 109 18.25% | 5 166 26.84% | 4 073 28.55% | 3 168 40.71% | 2 252 55.18% | 1 451 9.41% | 1 326 365.71% | 285 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
824 -5.95% | 876 23.24% | 711 1.46% | 700 18.61% | 591 -36.68% | 933 93.63% | 482 14.74% | 420 2.11% | 411 6.07% | 388 -4.77% | 407 9.19% | 373 | 5 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 194 -19.54% | 3 970 -3.73% | 4 124 32.39% | 3 115 -16.05% | 3 710 34.44% | 2 760 -14.99% | 3 247 49.76% | 2 168 26.34% | 1 716 104.14% | 841 116.03% | 389 129.91% | 169 -0.3% | 170 577.55% | 25 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 328 4.68% | 1 269 7.4% | 1 181 3.03% | 1 146 202.56% | 379 -94.26% | 6 599 2406.02% | 263 -20.89% | 333 -91.83% | 4 073 463.37% | 723 -9.71% | 801 -8.95% | 879 -27.55% | 1 214 349.62% | 270 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
106 | 193 0% | 193 -22.06% | 248 -1.42% | 252 396.97% | 51 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 814 14.84% | 7 675 12.66% | 6 812 1.26% | 6 728 73.93% | 3 868 83.84% | 2 104 -3.13% | 2 172 -5.79% | 2 305 37.39% | 1 678 -4.23% | 1 752 39.37% | 1 257 39.48% | 901 -9.59% | 997 294.74% | 253 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
12 667 6.49% | 11 896 9.17% | 10 897 13.16% | 9 630 15.74% | 8 320 1303.97% | 593 -89.86% | 5 846 20.95% | 4 833 27.67% | 3 786 54.8% | 2 446 68.53% | 1 451 153.85% | 572 408.18% | 112 658.62% | 15 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 148 82.16% | 630 51.29% | 417 49.82% | 278 -46.88% | 524 9209.09% | 6 -97.21% | 201 -25.52% | 270 2.12% | 265 42.31% | 186 -3.19% | 192 7420% | 3 -70.59% | 9 240% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -11.43% |
| 2020 | 35 |
| 2019 | 35 2.94% |
| 2018 | 34 13.33% |
| 2017 | 30 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 33 6.45% |
| 2015 | 31 3.33% |
| 2014 | 30 7.14% |
| 2013 | 28 |