| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| БАЛЕКС 2008 ЕООД | 10.04.2009 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 352 675.14% | 561 -90.53% | 5 925 8.66% | 5 453 -7.97% | 5 925 -99.9% | 6 144 195 107290.53% | 5 721 20.92% | 4 731 3.57% | 4 568 15.71% | 3 948 21.95% | 3 238 14.88% | 2 818 87.48% | 1 503 48900% | 3 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-112 -95.54% | -57 -188.89% | 64 -42.99% | 113 -47.13% | 214 -99.95% | 403 921 107236.96% | 376 54.62% | 243 25.26% | 194 -25.05% | 259 -16.61% | 311 67.49% | 186 604.17% | -37 35.71% | -57 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 361 | 5 866 | 5 732 | 5 010 | 5 372 | 5 112 | 4 231 | 4 078 | 3 507 | 2 770 | 2 438 | 1 384 | 63 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 115 -22.67% | 1 441 20.68% | 1 194 3.73% | 1 151 16.2% | 991 | 713 15.02% | 620 5.67% | 586 69.93% | 345 20.54% | 286 68.67% | 170 72.02% | 99 2044.44% | 5 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -2.57% 74.77% | -10.2% -1038.19% | 1.09% -47.53% | 2.07% -42.55% | 3.61% -45.13% | 6.57% -0.05% | 6.58% 27.87% | 5.14% 20.95% | 4.25% -35.22% | 6.57% -31.62% | 9.6% 45.8% | 6.59% 368.91% | -2.45% 99.87% | -1866.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 046 -23.84% | 6 626 -1.29% | 6 713 16.6% | 5 757 -5.66% | 6 103 -16.25% | 7 287 33.33% | 5 465 -9.4% | 6 032 60.54% | 3 757 3.35% | 3 636 12.87% | 3 221 20.74% | 2 668 20.42% | 2 215 44.67% | 1 531 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 496 -9.25% | 3 852 -9.08% | 4 237 19.69% | 3 540 -9.38% | 3 906 -5.38% | 4 128 26.43% | 3 265 -5.52% | 3 456 52.61% | 2 265 1% | 2 242 19.81% | 1 871 -2.4% | 1 917 11.38% | 1 722 17.19% | 1 469 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
824 -9.03% | 906 -18.04% | 1 105 22.56% | 902 23.96% | 728 -13.65% | 843 23.91% | 680 24.65% | 546 17.51% | 464 17.46% | 395 16.59% | 339 47.66% | 230 -5.07% | 242 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 386 -33.8% | 6 626 22.91% | 5 391 25.97% | 4 280 5.48% | 4 057 -23.78% | 5 323 39.52% | 3 815 -15.95% | 4 539 41.46% | 3 209 4.11% | 3 082 10.97% | 2 777 9.72% | 2 531 | 1 948 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 590 -14.63% | 1 863 -12.6% | 2 131 47.49% | 1 445 -12.37% | 1 649 -6.25% | 1 759 10.86% | 1 587 -15.56% | 1 879 139.88% | 783 5.58% | 742 -14.85% | 871 47.15% | 592 -12.01% | 673 -38.45% | 1 093 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 650 -31.78% | 953 -21.76% | 1 217 0.55% | 1 211 -12.65% | 1 386 -18.56% | 1 702 18.85% | 1 432 -25.9% | 1 933 113.8% | 904 3.51% | 873 0% | 873 112.97% | 410 202.64% | 135 -29.14% | 191 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
339 -55.85% | 769 -8.35% | 839 -12.62% | 960 -31.98% | 1 412 13.16% | 1 248 40.8% | 886 38.31% | 641 27.99% | 501 1.14% | 495 22.22% | 405 247.37% | 117 1420% | 8 124.19% | -32 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
32 -34.74% | 49 -66.78% | 146 49.74% | 98 20.13% | 81 -86.68% | 610 696% | 77 2.04% | 75 -11.98% | 85 -7.22% | 92 5.88% | 87 11.11% | 78 168.42% | 29 -80.48% | 149 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 87 -17.14% |
| 2019 | 105 -12.5% |
| 2018 | 120 2.56% |
| 2017 | 117 7.34% |
| 2016 | 109 1.87% |
| 2015 | 107 -2.73% |
| 2014 | 110 19.57% |
| 2013 | 92 |