| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 296 19.42% | 247 -5.28% | 261 62.22% | 161 -25.88% | 217 -4.06% | 227 11.31% | 203 0.51% | 202 22.98% | 165 -40.04% | 275 0% | 275 -17.64% | 333 55.98% | 214 349.46% | 48 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
74 61.8% | 46 -25.21% | 61 320.37% | -28 -225.58% | 22 258.33% | 6 0% | 6 170.59% | -9 52.78% | -18 -146.15% | 40 -10.34% | 44 -58.17% | 106 890.48% | 11 122.58% | -48 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
221 | 201 | 200 | 188 | 195 | 226 | 199 | 206 | 190 | 275 | 229 | 227 | 202 | 48 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
176 12.05% | 157 -1.6% | 160 8.33% | 147 -1.71% | 150 -5.79% | 159 4.71% | 152 1.71% | 149 5.42% | 142 -15.29% | 167 5.48% | 159 2.99% | 154 17.58% | 131 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 24.91% 35.48% | 18.39% -21.04% | 23.29% 235.84% | -17.14% -269.44% | 10.12% 273.51% | 2.71% -10.16% | 3.02% 170.23% | -4.29% 61.6% | -11.18% -176.97% | 14.53% -10.34% | 16.2% -49.22% | 31.9% 535% | 5.02% 105.02% | -100% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 285 26.59% | 225 0.69% | 223 20.39% | 186 -0.55% | 187 -7.59% | 202 -4.36% | 211 33.66% | 158 -1.59% | 161 -21.7% | 205 -5.87% | 218 -0.7% | 219 95.89% | 112 163.86% | 42 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | 1 -71.43% | 4 0% | 4 -74.07% | 14 0% | 14 -20.59% | 17 | ||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
173 -3.43% | 179 7.03% | 167 -10.66% | 187 15.82% | 162 -19.18% | 200 212.8% | 64 45.35% | 44 177.42% | 16 -77.21% | 70 0% | 70 -37.61% | 111 11.79% | 100 236.21% | 30 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 | 5 -47.37% | 10 -32.14% | 14 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -47.37% | 10 5.56% | 9 -66.04% | 27 29.27% | 21 10.81% | 19 -69.67% | 62 82.09% | 34 24.07% | 28 -58.46% | 66 0% | 66 35.42% | 49 585.71% | 7 16.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
112 143.33% | 46 -18.18% | 56 3766.67% | -2 -106.12% | 25 -82.99% | 147 0% | 147 4.35% | 141 -2.47% | 145 -11.29% | 163 10% | 148 37.44% | 108 779.17% | 12 380% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
278 29.9% | 214 0.72% | 212 34.3% | 158 -4.33% | 165 -9.52% | 183 23.96% | 147 21.52% | 121 -4.82% | 127 -22.91% | 165 24.23% | 133 -10.03% | 148 49.74% | 99 171.83% | 36 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2020 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |