| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 41 378 7.14% | 38 622 26.26% | 30 589 21.67% | 25 141 28.96% | 19 496 15.32% | 16 906 20.86% | 13 988 9.82% | 12 737 18.53% | 10 746 8.32% | 9 921 4.33% | 9 508 8.97% | 8 726 -15.09% | 10 276 39.56% | 7 363 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 009 72.32% | 1 166 -39.35% | 1 922 23.25% | 1 559 17.17% | 1 331 146.03% | 541 20.91% | 447 | 367 4.82% | 350 | 250 -69.65% | 824 -37.78% | 1 324 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 048 | 12 174 | 9 229 | 7 438 | 5 890 | 5 166 | 4 619 | 6 674 | 3 488 | 1 556 | 2 617 | 9 454 | 5 632 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 454 -7.6% | 4 821 40.15% | 3 440 19.82% | 2 871 41.4% | 2 030 13.78% | 1 784 15.49% | 1 545 12.26% | 1 376 | 1 147 29.35% | 887 40.98% | 629 18.5% | 531 176.8% | 192 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.85% 60.85% | 3.02% -51.96% | 6.28% 1.3% | 6.2% -9.14% | 6.83% 113.35% | 3.2% 0.05% | 3.2% | 3.41% -3.23% | 3.53% | 2.87% -64.25% | 8.02% -55.41% | 17.98% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 26 067 3.2% | 25 258 54.51% | 16 348 18.08% | 13 844 20.34% | 11 504 13.52% | 10 134 12.56% | 9 003 12.76% | 7 984 -5.6% | 8 458 15.93% | 7 296 0.98% | 7 225 -3.1% | 7 456 -2.77% | 7 668 14.03% | 6 725 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 987 9.43% | 3 643 200.93% | 1 211 30.97% | 924 57.35% | 587 -53.31% | 1 258 31.75% | 955 -12.71% | 1 094 -41.26% | 1 863 -0.65% | 1 875 110.99% | 889 8.97% | 816 -48.86% | 1 595 350.07% | 354 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 207 -5.99% | 15 113 36.22% | 11 095 23.55% | 8 980 24.69% | 7 202 29.98% | 5 540 8.56% | 5 104 20.16% | 4 247 -11% | 4 772 38.02% | 3 458 -1.49% | 3 510 8.47% | 3 236 42.26% | 2 275 50.81% | 1 508 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 262 -6.09% | 16 252 97.4% | 8 233 19.64% | 6 881 19.36% | 5 765 6.01% | 5 439 14.16% | 4 764 18.76% | 4 012 -18.49% | 4 922 30.31% | 3 777 -5.69% | 4 005 -7.25% | 4 318 -9.23% | 4 757 4.7% | 4 543 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 490 6.73% | 7 955 71.74% | 4 632 5.15% | 4 405 17.61% | 3 745 3.61% | 3 615 8.02% | 3 346 | 2 447 18.53% | 2 064 -0.79% | 2 080 45.69% | 1 428 -22.07% | 1 832 2.9% | 1 781 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 316 -10.08% | 5 913 135.47% | 2 511 22.13% | 2 056 -39.49% | 3 398 132.91% | 1 459 -43.54% | 2 584 8.27% | 2 386 103.53% | 1 172 -20.35% | 1 472 -41.72% | 2 526 24.72% | 2 025 -41.86% | 3 483 9.69% | 3 176 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 805 19.97% | 9 006 10.99% | 8 115 16.54% | 6 963 21.33% | 5 739 22.23% | 4 695 10.77% | 4 239 6.69% | 3 973 12.35% | 3 536 0.49% | 3 519 9.29% | 3 220 2.61% | 3 138 7.78% | 2 911 33.44% | 2 182 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
264 -55.13% | 588 126.38% | 260 -23.72% | 341 37.6% | 247 -28.3% | 345 6.97% | 323 25.7% | 257 -40.8% | 434 -7.22% | 467 57.04% | 298 -32.56% | 441 47.27% | 300 -81.93% | 1 658 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 484 -5.1% |
| 2019 | 510 35.28% |
| 2018 | 377 7.71% |
| 2017 | 350 19.45% |
| 2016 | 293 6.16% |
| 2015 | 276 10.84% |
| 2014 | 249 13.7% |
| 2013 | 219 |