| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 98 -27.27% | 135 -26.26% | 183 37.16% | 133 19.72% | 111 -33.74% | 168 53.74% | 109 109.8% | 52 -22.73% | 67 206.98% | 22 -41.89% | 38 80.49% | 21 173.33% | 8 1400% | 1 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 2.44% | 21 -62.04% | 55 83.05% | 30 321.43% | 7 -50% | 14 -36.36% | 22 51.72% | 15 3.57% | 14 500% | -4 -333.33% | 2 -85% | 10 122.22% | 5 800% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
71 | 109 | 124 | 102 | 101 | 153 | 86 | 37 | 53 | 26 | 36 | 10 | 3 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
49 17.07% | 42 -7.87% | 46 67.92% | 27 8.16% | 25 8.89% | 23 40.63% | 16 113.33% | 8 87.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 100% | 2 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.88% 40.85% | 15.53% -48.52% | 30.17% 33.45% | 22.61% 252% | 6.42% -24.54% | 8.51% -58.61% | 20.56% -27.68% | 28.43% 34.03% | 21.21% 230.3% | -16.28% -501.55% | 4.05% -91.69% | 48.78% -18.7% | 60% -40% | 100% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 406 4.61% | 389 6.29% | 366 23.49% | 296 32.49% | 223 12.63% | 198 75.57% | 113 21.43% | 93 -8.08% | 101 125% | 45 23.94% | 36 -24.47% | 48 370% | 10 233.33% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
69 0% | 69 10.74% | 62 450% | 11 22.22% | 9 -30.77% | 13 271.43% | 4 16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 100% | 2 0% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 -5.56% | 18 -67.86% | 57 20.43% | 48 40.91% | 34 -24.14% | 44 222.22% | 14 22.73% | 11 10% | 10 400% | 2 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
209 -1.69% | 212 -28.32% | 296 57.34% | 188 31.9% | 143 15.29% | 124 100% | 62 22.22% | 51 -29.79% | 72 147.37% | 29 72.73% | 17 -44.07% | 30 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -46.15% | 47 -70.45% | 157 962.07% | 15 93.33% | 8 66.67% | 5 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 209 1.74% | 206 -10.86% | 231 15.35% | 200 169.66% | 74 184.31% | 26 21.43% | 21 5% | 20 33.33% | 15 233.33% | 5 0% | 5 80% | 3 66.67% | 2 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
198 12.17% | 176 153.68% | 70 -35.55% | 108 33.54% | 81 8.22% | 75 20.66% | 62 45.78% | 42 45.61% | 29 83.87% | 16 -18.42% | 19 8.57% | 18 133.33% | 8 150% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
111 15.96% | 96 1005.88% | 9 -76.71% | 37 -64.9% | 106 -6.73% | 114 53.79% | 74 27.19% | 58 -18.57% | 72 97.18% | 36 22.41% | 30 -26.58% | 40 887.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2019 | 7 40% |
| 2018 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 75% |
| 2013 | 4 |