| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 273 61.03% | 169 26.34% | 134 19.63% | 112 -9.13% | 123 -2.43% | 126 2.92% | 123 3% | 119 -8.63% | 130 5.37% | 124 -16.26% | 148 67.05% | 88 1053.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
34 127.59% | 15 20.83% | 12 300% | 3 -93.48% | 47 -5.15% | 50 32.88% | 37 15.87% | 32 -20.25% | 40 41.07% | 29 -35.63% | 44 67.31% | 27 940% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
237 | 152 | 119 | 106 | 73 | 74 | 81 | 83 | 86 | 91 | 100 | 56 | 5 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
119 38.92% | 85 8.44% | 79 4.05% | 76 92.21% | 39 -3.75% | 41 -21.57% | 52 4.08% | 50 2.08% | 49 9.09% | 45 4.76% | 43 50% | 29 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.38% 41.33% | 8.76% -4.36% | 9.16% 234.35% | 2.74% -92.82% | 38.17% -2.79% | 39.27% 29.11% | 30.42% 12.49% | 27.04% -12.72% | 30.98% 33.88% | 23.14% -23.13% | 30.1% 0.15% | 30.06% -9.83% | 33.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 277 -18.4% | 339 -2.21% | 347 -2.87% | 357 0.43% | 355 7.09% | 332 21.54% | 273 15.84% | 236 15.54% | 204 21.65% | 168 16.31% | 144 38.92% | 104 1745.45% | 6 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
56 4.76% | 54 -8.7% | 59 -9.45% | 65 -7.3% | 70 -6.8% | 75 41.35% | 53 0% | 53 -3.7% | 55 -3.57% | 57 -4.27% | 60 -17.02% | 72 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
26 -39.02% | 42 -11.83% | 48 -10.58% | 53 -0.95% | 54 -6.25% | 57 33.33% | 43 9.09% | 39 8.45% | 36 1.43% | 36 11.11% | 32 6.78% | 30 436.36% | 6 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 -31.48% | 28 -6.9% | 30 -3.33% | 31 5.26% | 29 1.79% | 29 -5.08% | 30 -1.67% | 31 3.45% | 30 -3.33% | 31 30.43% | 24 43.75% | 16 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 219 -22.74% | 283 -0.54% | 285 -1.24% | 288 4.83% | 275 12.08% | 245 16.79% | 210 21.6% | 173 24.26% | 139 38.78% | 100 28.95% | 78 1420% | 5 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
251 -15.49% | 297 -0.68% | 299 -1.52% | 304 0.68% | 302 9.87% | 275 19.33% | 230 17.19% | 196 17.07% | 168 27.13% | 132 17.81% | 112 52.08% | 74 1340% | 5 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -50% | 2 -20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -66.67% | 9 -5.26% | 10 0% | 10 0% | 10 0% | 10 -5% | 10 53.85% | 7 -74.51% | 26 410% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 60% |
| 2020 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2019 | 8 60% |
| 2018 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 |
| 2013 | 9 |