| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Де 5 Студио ООД | 29.11.2021 | Съдружник | 50% | 500k-5M € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 424 1.49% | 7 315 14.27% | 6 401 38.45% | 4 624 45.83% | 3 171 13.16% | 2 802 67.64% | 1 671 67.9% | 995 23.07% | 809 | 689 9.06% | 632 31.77% | 480 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
890 -15.66% | 1 055 21.78% | 866 278.13% | 229 75.69% | 130 -16.12% | 155 913.33% | 15 7.14% | 14 12% | 13 | 44 20.83% | 37 14.29% | 32 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 485 | 6 108 | 5 503 | 4 377 | 3 019 | 2 628 | 1 642 | 976 | 793 | 648 | 593 | 446 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
367 40.59% | 261 37.47% | 190 27.49% | 149 30.49% | 114 34.34% | 85 28.68% | 66 61.25% | 41 31.15% | 31 | 53 212.12% | 17 135.71% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.98% -16.89% | 14.42% 6.57% | 13.53% 173.11% | 4.95% 20.47% | 4.11% -25.87% | 5.55% 504.49% | 0.92% -36.19% | 1.44% -9% | 1.58% | 6.45% 10.79% | 5.83% -13.27% | 6.72% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 805 15.96% | 5 006 75.21% | 2 857 64.11% | 1 741 79.12% | 972 38.56% | 701 28.58% | 546 11.15% | 491 34.08% | 366 -1.51% | 372 3.56% | 359 6.69% | 336 64.09% | 205 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
188 29.23% | 145 -21.11% | 184 80.9% | 102 -10.36% | 114 17.46% | 97 105.43% | 47 43.75% | 33 72.97% | 19 -5.13% | 20 -64.22% | 56 473.68% | 10 35.71% | 7 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 667 25.08% | 2 132 32.17% | 1 613 52.05% | 1 061 71.2% | 620 52.84% | 405 19.61% | 339 6.76% | 318 66.04% | 191 -9.44% | 211 8.97% | 194 95.36% | 99 16.17% | 85 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 639 -45.37% | 4 831 233.97% | 1 446 30.43% | 1 109 103.09% | 546 39.24% | 392 4.5% | 375 11.72% | 336 50% | 224 -7.01% | 241 -0.21% | 241 -6.9% | 259 64.61% | 157 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 022 164.29% | 387 768.97% | 44 357.89% | 10 -63.46% | 27 4% | 26 85.19% | 14 92.86% | 7 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 305 91.67% | 1 203 68.12% | 715 89.57% | 377 272.73% | 101 3.66% | 98 66.09% | 59 -46.26% | 109 -11.57% | 124 4.31% | 119 23.4% | 96 -56.88% | 223 451.9% | 40 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 166 33.15% | 2 378 68.58% | 1 411 123.22% | 632 48.38% | 426 37.69% | 309 81.68% | 170 9.9% | 155 8.99% | 142 8.59% | 131 11.3% | 118 52.32% | 77 62.37% | 48 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
620 -58.58% | 1 496 384.44% | 309 79.23% | 172 59.72% | 108 47.55% | 73 -13.33% | 84 468.97% | 15 -53.23% | 32 51.22% | 21 57.69% | 13 225% | 4 -94.33% | 72 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 38 -9.52% |
| 2019 | 42 35.48% |
| 2018 | 31 14.81% |
| 2017 | 27 50% |
| 2016 | 18 12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 33.33% |
| 2014 | 12 50% |
| 2013 | 8 |