| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 232 -21.29% | 2 836 -5.31% | 2 995 25.79% | 2 381 25.22% | 1 901 17.13% | 1 623 5.52% | 1 538 -7.67% | 1 666 -14.57% | 1 951 35.09% | 1 444 16.36% | 1 241 -46.82% | 2 334 13% | 2 065 | ||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 -95.7% | 369 24.96% | 295 47.57% | 200 212.8% | 64 | 192 -9.2% | 211 | 151 183.62% | -181 -266.98% | 108 26.95% | 85 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 270 | 2 522 | 2 720 | 2 141 | 1 850 | 1 069 | 1 334 | 1 438 | 1 951 | 1 112 | 1 235 | 2 037 | 1 977 | ||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 696 1.47% | 1 671 -3.65% | 1 735 27.03% | 1 366 18.5% | 1 152 7.8% | 1 069 -5.98% | 1 137 -6.59% | 1 217 17.87% | 1 033 6.15% | 973 -11.03% | 1 094 -25.81% | 1 474 19.63% | 1 232 | ||||
| Нетен марж | 0.71% -94.54% | 13% 31.96% | 9.85% 17.32% | 8.4% 149.8% | 3.36% | 12.46% -1.66% | 12.67% | 10.48% 171.86% | -14.59% -414.01% | 4.65% 12.34% | 4.13% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 063 -17.21% | 2 492 2.33% | 2 435 16.68% | 2 087 0.27% | 2 081 3.19% | 2 017 11.91% | 1 802 6.75% | 1 688 41.6% | 1 192 0% | 1 192 10.78% | 1 076 -15.43% | 1 273 3.11% | 1 234 17.3% | 1 052 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 063 76.57% | 602 0% | 602 -9.87% | 668 12.87% | 592 -21.65% | 756 5.72% | 715 5.59% | 677 -10.3% | 755 0% | 755 20.88% | 624 -22.28% | 803 -14.01% | 934 -6.69% | 1 001 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
202 1177.42% | 16 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
554 -24.2% | 731 -5.36% | 773 46.7% | 527 -18.77% | 648 24.93% | 519 109.28% | 248 -26.29% | 336 452.94% | 61 0% | 61 -22.22% | 78 -10% | 87 -17.07% | 105 | ||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | 6 0% | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 462 -39.25% | 761 177.09% | 275 -40.6% | 462 121.57% | 209 29.11% | 162 -36.42% | 254 -20.99% | 322 20.04% | 268 11.97% | 239 392.63% | 49 -74.39% | 190 -30.26% | 272 | ||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 509 -14.31% | 1 761 5.9% | 1 663 6.55% | 1 560 8.88% | 1 433 -2.77% | 1 474 -5.16% | 1 554 14.98% | 1 352 19.48% | 1 131 0% | 1 131 13.37% | 998 -15.83% | 1 186 4.98% | 1 129 7.34% | 1 052 | |||
|
Парични средства |
537 -52.4% | 1 129 -20.38% | 1 418 49.49% | 948 -25.5% | 1 273 18.97% | 1 070 28.4% | 833 23.2% | 676 16.36% | 581 193.04% | 198 27.63% | 155 -40.39% | 261 827.27% | 28 -45% | 51 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 -8.33% |
| 2020 | 60 -4.76% |
| 2019 | 63 14.55% |
| 2018 | 55 3.77% |
| 2017 | 53 15.22% |
| 2016 | 46 |
| 2015 | 46 -2.13% |
| 2014 | 47 -6% |
| 2013 | 50 |