| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 276 16.13% | 238 -11.26% | 268 -17.61% | 325 47.56% | 220 13.72% | 194 80.48% | 107 12.9% | 95 -1.06% | 96 -27.41% | 132 -3.36% | 137 16.52% | 118 64.29% | 72 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -60% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -40% | 5 42.86% | 4 -22.22% | 5 0% | 5 50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 250% | 1 | 1 -60% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
275 | 235 | 264 | 318 | 216 | 188 | 101 | 91 | 92 | 130 | 134 | 117 | 69 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 31.82% | 11 37.5% | 8 -5.88% | 9 142.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -25% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -97.64% | 130 4980% | 3 66.67% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.37% -65.56% | 1.08% -6.09% | 1.15% -27.18% | 1.57% -3.19% | 1.62% -31.61% | 2.37% -44.59% | 4.29% 32.86% | 3.23% -13.36% | 3.72% 382.18% | 0.77% | 0.87% -75.65% | 3.57% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 30 -4.84% | 32 -12.68% | 36 -10.13% | 40 29.51% | 31 3.39% | 30 22.92% | 25 23.08% | 20 14.71% | 17 30.77% | 13 -3.7% | 14 125% | 6 20% | 5 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -18.18% | 6 37.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 200% | 2 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 13.79% | 15 81.25% | 8 14.29% | 7 0% | 7 600% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 250% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 -62.5% | 4 -61.9% | 11 -38.24% | 17 112.5% | 8 -20% | 10 17.65% | 9 6.25% | 8 0% | 8 23.08% | 7 8.33% | 6 1100% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -68.42% | 10 -38.71% | 16 106.67% | 8 -21.05% | 10 26.67% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 36.36% | 6 0% | 6 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 18.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 -25% | 8 45.45% | 6 -35.29% | 9 112.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 250% | 1 -50% | 2 -20% | 3 66.67% | 2 200% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
29 3.7% | 28 8% | 26 11.11% | 23 0% | 23 15.38% | 20 25.81% | 16 34.78% | 12 27.78% | 9 38.46% | 7 -18.75% | 8 45.45% | 6 22.22% | 5 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -53.33% | 8 -61.54% | 20 -9.3% | 22 48.28% | 15 -6.45% | 16 14.81% | 14 17.39% | 12 15% | 10 66.67% | 6 -40% | 10 185.71% | 4 40% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 150% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 100% |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 -25% |
| 2013 | 4 |