| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 237 8.67% | 218 9.21% | 200 31.21% | 152 3.47% | 147 5.88% | 139 7.09% | 130 15.45% | 112 35.8% | 83 8% | 77 -4.46% | 80 20.77% | 66 73.33% | 38 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
76 114.49% | 35 228.57% | 11 90.91% | 6 -52.17% | 12 109.09% | 6 37.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 40% | 3 -66.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -20% | 10 185.71% | 4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
161 | 179 | 186 | 142 | 130 | 132 | 123 | 107 | 78 | 66 | 72 | 56 | 35 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 6.67% | 54 29.63% | 41 20.9% | 34 3.08% | 33 -1.52% | 34 0% | 34 26.92% | 27 36.84% | 19 8.57% | 18 16.67% | 15 36.36% | 11 37.5% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 31.9% 97.39% | 16.16% 200.87% | 5.37% 45.5% | 3.69% -53.78% | 7.99% 97.47% | 4.04% 28.4% | 3.15% -1.01% | 3.18% 3.09% | 3.09% -69.14% | 10% -1.88% | 10.19% -33.76% | 15.38% 64.84% | 9.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 346 13.59% | 305 -4.18% | 318 -3.42% | 329 -5.85% | 350 -3.39% | 362 40.76% | 257 2.65% | 251 17.79% | 213 13.97% | 187 40.38% | 133 -12.16% | 151 10.45% | 137 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
270 2.92% | 262 -14.93% | 308 -1.63% | 313 0% | 313 -3.46% | 325 33.97% | 242 5.33% | 230 18.73% | 194 14.5% | 169 27.31% | 133 5.26% | 126 26.02% | 100 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 -18.75% | 8 6.67% | 8 -50% | 15 -34.78% | 24 -17.86% | 29 154.55% | 11 -18.52% | 14 3.85% | 13 8.33% | 12 | 22 -28.33% | 31 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
97 -22.22% | 124 -11.64% | 141 -12.97% | 162 -13.66% | 187 -10.95% | 210 44.21% | 146 -19.72% | 182 23.69% | 147 19.58% | 123 0% | 123 -10.78% | 138 5.08% | 131 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 -69.64% | 29 -30% | 41 -49.37% | 81 -19.8% | 101 131.76% | 43 142.86% | 18 66.67% | 11 -66.67% | 32 6.78% | 30 -39.8% | 50 -22.22% | 64 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 20 | 3 -16.67% | 3 100% | 2 -25% | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
250 38.24% | 180 1.73% | 177 5.79% | 168 3.14% | 163 7.07% | 152 36.24% | 111 61.48% | 69 4.65% | 66 3.2% | 64 204.88% | 21 51.85% | 14 125% | 6 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
49 43.28% | 34 1575% | 2 300% | 1 -96% | 13 47.06% | 9 750% | 1 -75% | 4 0% | 4 33.33% | 3 | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 50% |
| 2020 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 40% |
| 2018 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 14 16.67% |
| 2016 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |