| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 292 -11.46% | 1 459 5.78% | 1 379 35.1% | 1 021 39.46% | 732 27.97% | 572 4.97% | 545 3.29% | 528 13.91% | 463 78.7% | 259 15.23% | 225 102.76% | 111 72.22% | 64 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
210 124.59% | 94 50% | 62 43.53% | 43 39.34% | 31 165.22% | 12 187.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 200% | 1 104.88% | -21 19.61% | -26 -54.55% | -17 -3400% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 071 | 1 354 | 1 305 | 967 | 687 | 545 | 526 | 512 | 459 | 280 | 251 | 128 | 64 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
299 -18.44% | 366 11.35% | 329 16.06% | 283 56.06% | 182 8.56% | 167 18.48% | 141 -7.38% | 152 31.86% | 116 44.87% | 80 -4.29% | 83 50.93% | 55 134.78% | 24 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.26% 153.65% | 6.41% 41.8% | 4.52% 6.24% | 4.26% -0.08% | 4.26% 107.25% | 2.06% 173.88% | 0.75% 29.08% | 0.58% 163.37% | 0.22% 102.73% | -8.09% 30.23% | -11.59% 23.78% | -15.21% -2016.13% | 0.79% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 603 80.83% | 333 7.59% | 310 -3.35% | 321 59.54% | 201 7.38% | 187 -2.66% | 192 3.3% | 186 37.88% | 135 44.26% | 94 6.4% | 88 13.91% | 77 655% | 10 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
308 73.99% | 177 15.33% | 153 -14.29% | 179 1.45% | 176 10.58% | 160 2.63% | 155 22.58% | 127 21.57% | 104 53.38% | 68 9.92% | 62 65.75% | 37 421.43% | 7 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 -75.76% | 34 50% | 22 -8.33% | 25 17.07% | 21 13.89% | 18 -10% | 20 8.11% | 19 -36.21% | 30 20.83% | 25 -2.04% | 25 -25.76% | 34 1000% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
445 99.08% | 223 -8.19% | 243 -15.3% | 287 36.08% | 211 -7.61% | 229 -6.68% | 245 0.84% | 243 24.67% | 195 26.58% | 154 20.4% | 128 40.45% | 91 1171.43% | 7 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
302 76.95% | 171 -14.8% | 200 -12.5% | 229 47.37% | 155 -15.56% | 184 -8.86% | 202 -7.71% | 219 14166.67% | 2 -75% | 6 0% | 6 | 3 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 77 9.42% | 71 0.73% | 70 3.79% | 67 3200% | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
158 43.72% | 110 65.38% | 66 100% | 33 425% | -10 75.31% | -41 21.36% | -53 7.21% | -57 5.13% | -60 0.85% | -60 -51.28% | -40 -188.89% | -14 -640% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
210 310% | 51 -19.35% | 63 27.84% | 50 3133.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -75% | 16 -8.57% | 18 1650% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -88.89% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 -39.56% |
| 2019 | 91 1.11% |
| 2018 | 90 -10.89% |
| 2017 | 101 27.85% |
| 2016 | 79 -2.47% |
| 2015 | 81 8% |
| 2014 | 75 17.19% |
| 2013 | 64 |