| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 150 18.62% | 126 | 102 -16.03% | 121 3.95% | 117 8.06% | 108 27.11% | 85 12.93% | 75 23.53% | 61 35.23% | 45 69.23% | 27 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 500% | 2 | 4 33.33% | 3 -50% | 6 20% | 5 -23.08% | 7 -7.14% | 7 | 6 83.33% | 3 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
160 | 123 | 95 | 115 | 105 | 98 | 76 | 66 | 56 | 39 | 24 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 -25% | 22 | 11 0% | 11 83.33% | 6 0% | 6 -7.69% | 7 8.33% | 6 200% | 2 100% | 1 -81.82% | 6 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.19% 405.8% | 1.62% | 4.02% 58.79% | 2.53% -51.9% | 5.26% 11.05% | 4.74% -39.48% | 7.83% -17.77% | 9.52% | 12.5% 8.33% | 11.54% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 147 17.62% | 125 -9.63% | 138 -1.1% | 140 -4.88% | 147 4.74% | 140 -3.18% | 145 6.39% | 136 166% | 51 7.53% | 48 9.41% | 43 165.63% | 16 146.15% | 7 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
112 15.79% | 97 4.97% | 93 -5.73% | 98 1.05% | 97 -4.52% | 102 -5.24% | 107 2.44% | 105 355.56% | 23 9.76% | 21 -6.82% | 22 4300% | 1 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 | 26 -32.89% | 39 20.63% | 32 34.04% | 24 42.42% | 17 -21.43% | 21 20% | 18 6.06% | 17 106.25% | 8 1500% | 1 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
27 -1.85% | 28 -35.71% | 43 18.31% | 36 -31.07% | 53 -25.9% | 71 -33.81% | 107 2.94% | 104 334.04% | 24 -2.08% | 25 -5.88% | 26 750% | 3 500% | 1 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
36 -17.65% | 43 -37.04% | 69 -8.78% | 76 377.42% | 16 -11.43% | 18 -7.89% | 19 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -77.78% | 23 221.43% | 7 27.27% | 6 10% | 5 -23.08% | 7 44.44% | 5 12.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -40% | 3 150% | 1 100% | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
119 22.63% | 97 2.15% | 95 -7.92% | 103 10.38% | 94 36.57% | 69 83.56% | 37 17.74% | 32 16.98% | 27 20.45% | 22 51.72% | 15 45% | 10 100% | 5 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 0% | 8 0% | 8 50% | 5 400% | 1 -83.33% | 6 -36.84% | 10 375% | 2 -66.67% | 6 500% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -36.36% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 20% |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 -50% |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 60% |
| 2014 | 5 25% |
| 2013 | 4 |