| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 823 4.01% | 791 -40.68% | 1 333 63.92% | 813 6.78% | 762 -67.16% | 2 320 -15.1% | 2 732 -2.29% | 2 796 -6.16% | 2 980 31.77% | 2 261 43.28% | 1 578 50.37% | 1 050 94.6% | 539 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
237 190% | 82 -82.94% | 480 188.62% | 166 127.27% | 73 -75.76% | 302 -15.47% | 357 -17.98% | 435 61.17% | 270 -10.66% | 302 620.73% | 42 90.7% | 22 38.71% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
577 | 697 | 841 | 628 | 645 | 1 974 | 2 346 | 2 336 | 2 691 | 1 933 | 1 496 | 986 | 504 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 33.33% | 9 200% | 3 20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -97.03% | 103 -24.06% | 136 -71.43% | 476 13.26% | 420 36.54% | 308 490.2% | 52 3.03% | 51 110.64% | 24 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 28.84% 178.83% | 10.34% -71.24% | 35.97% 76.07% | 20.43% 112.84% | 9.6% -26.2% | 13% -0.44% | 13.06% -16.06% | 15.56% 71.75% | 9.06% -32.2% | 13.36% 403.03% | 2.66% 26.82% | 2.09% -28.72% | 2.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 417 -31.77% | 3 542 23.6% | 2 866 47.73% | 1 940 -13.62% | 2 246 -3.47% | 2 326 75.13% | 1 328 21.29% | 1 095 59.02% | 689 8.89% | 632 15.82% | 546 -5.32% | 577 -17.12% | 696 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 215 -37.46% | 3 542 42.29% | 2 489 51.97% | 1 638 -16.45% | 1 961 1.67% | 1 929 129.16% | 842 71.28% | 491 40.91% | 349 30.9% | 266 -19.35% | 330 -6.51% | 353 -38.19% | 572 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 33.33% | 2 | 3 | 61 0% | 61 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
441 | 1 123 64.49% | 683 -39.97% | 1 137 -11.43% | 1 284 130.37% | 557 -13.63% | 645 247.66% | 186 -35.06% | 286 -39.37% | 471 -12.69% | 540 -20.3% | 677 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
330 | 1 0% | 1 -98.04% | 26 -80.31% | 132 14.6% | 116 19.58% | 97 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 103 | 328 41.1% | 233 2.94% | 226 -36.77% | 357 -22.76% | 463 36.5% | 339 85.71% | 183 48.75% | 123 20% | 102 -22.78% | 132 7.47% | 123 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 976 12.13% | 1 762 4.33% | 1 689 34.36% | 1 257 13.42% | 1 108 6.33% | 1 043 35.21% | 771 71.36% | 450 -10.57% | 503 45.13% | 347 816.22% | 38 2.78% | 37 100% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
79 | 32 -53.03% | 67 15.79% | 58 153.33% | 23 7.14% | 21 -91.89% | 265 68.18% | 157 -35.29% | 243 147.92% | 98 231.03% | 30 2800% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 -96.67% |
| 2015 | 30 -26.83% |
| 2014 | 41 5.13% |
| 2013 | 39 |
| 2012 | 39 |