| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 258 170.33% | 465 -14.15% | 542 -3.37% | 561 0% | 561 -57.5% | 1 320 35.41% | 975 33.85% | 728 267.01% | 198 210.4% | 64 -52.83% | 135 28.02% | 106 140.7% | 44 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
360 176.08% | 130 -3.77% | 135 27.4% | 106 0% | 106 -87.38% | 843 46.49% | 575 35.87% | 423 1117.65% | 35 750% | 4 -92.86% | 57 13.13% | 51 130.23% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
894 | 331 | 404 | 450 | 450 | 474 | 387 | 302 | 149 | 58 | 78 | 55 | 22 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
215 24.56% | 173 -24.55% | 229 1.82% | 225 0% | 225 43.32% | 157 13.7% | 138 39.9% | 99 119.32% | 45 100% | 22 51.72% | 15 262.5% | 4 60% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 28.62% 2.13% | 28.02% 12.09% | 25% 31.85% | 18.96% 0% | 18.96% -70.3% | 63.85% 8.18% | 59.02% 1.51% | 58.15% 231.77% | 17.53% 173.84% | 6.4% -84.86% | 42.26% -11.63% | 47.83% -4.35% | 50% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 795 116.27% | 368 6.68% | 345 14.24% | 302 -64.07% | 840 -15.19% | 990 43.51% | 690 26.31% | 546 138.39% | 229 33.73% | 171 -1.47% | 174 125.17% | 77 208.16% | 25 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
83 8% | 77 32.74% | 58 22.83% | 47 -30.3% | 67 -7.04% | 73 49.47% | 49 -70.77% | 166 273.56% | 44 33.85% | 33 -7.14% | 36 34.62% | 27 766.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
185 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
381 111.05% | 180 17.67% | 153 14.5% | 134 -19.88% | 167 -27.33% | 230 40.19% | 164 14.23% | 144 6.84% | 134 182.8% | 48 -12.26% | 54 523.53% | 9 240% | 3 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
21 -30.51% | 30 -22.37% | 39 -1.3% | 39 -20.62% | 50 | 30 346.15% | 7 -50% | 13 225% | 4 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 131 30.61% | 100 -28.21% | 140 43.68% | 97 41.79% | 69 -63.49% | 188 85.35% | 101 122.47% | 46 -23.93% | 60 11.43% | 54 -6.25% | 57 5500% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
326 74.52% | 187 0% | 187 15.51% | 162 -75.71% | 665 -12.45% | 760 46.12% | 520 30.22% | 399 322.16% | 95 -23.55% | 124 3.42% | 120 75.94% | 68 202.27% | 22 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
264 77.66% | 149 3.93% | 143 26.13% | 114 -83.25% | 677 1.22% | 669 26.11% | 531 60.43% | 331 175.32% | 120 35.84% | 88 12.34% | 79 58.76% | 50 136.59% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 |
| 2019 | 17 30.77% |
| 2018 | 13 -27.78% |
| 2017 | 18 -18.18% |
| 2016 | 22 |
| 2015 | 22 |
| 2014 | 22 29.41% |
| 2013 | 17 |