| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 153 9.09% | 141 0.73% | 140 -18.99% | 172 23.44% | 140 58.72% | 88 -23.89% | 116 3.67% | 111 -37.71% | 179 0.29% | 178 -5.16% | 188 -13.41% | 217 333.67% | 50 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 -65% | 20 122.22% | 9 357.14% | -4 78.13% | -16 -200% | 16 218.52% | -14 -208% | 13 -26.47% | 17 -54.67% | 38 -8.54% | 42 22.39% | 34 39.58% | 25 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
146 | 120 | 140 | 176 | 90 | 105 | 93 | 97 | 111 | 135 | 148 | 183 | 23 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 4.35% | 12 -54.9% | 26 -22.73% | 34 288.24% | 9 -29.17% | 12 9.09% | 11 0% | 11 10% | 10 33.33% | 8 15.38% | 7 116.67% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.67% -67.92% | 14.55% 120.61% | 6.59% 417.43% | -2.08% 82.28% | -11.72% -163% | 18.6% 255.73% | -11.95% -204.18% | 11.47% 18.05% | 9.71% -54.8% | 21.49% -3.56% | 22.28% 41.34% | 15.76% -67.81% | 48.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 322 0% | 322 -23.82% | 423 1967.5% | 20 -91.3% | 235 -12.55% | 269 -7.23% | 290 15.71% | 251 -4.48% | 262 -9.36% | 289 -13.06% | 333 -3.13% | 344 -9.31% | 379 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
171 -10.22% | 190 -55.02% | 423 20575% | 2 -90% | 20 -91.43% | 239 -17.64% | 290 15.71% | 251 988.89% | 23 -92.05% | 289 -5.67% | 307 -10.58% | 343 -6.93% | 369 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
148 -3.97% | 154 37.27% | 112 5.26% | 107 -7.52% | 116 -5.83% | 123 0% | 123 2.56% | 120 -41.21% | 203 75.33% | 116 -20.07% | 145 -56.37% | 333 -5.38% | 352 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 0% | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 59 -4.17% | 61 144.9% | 25 226.67% | 8 -78.87% | 36 | 74 | 4 -75% | 16 33.33% | 12 84.62% | 7 -97.94% | 323 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
174 3.66% | 168 18.84% | 141 590% | 20 -83.19% | 122 -2.06% | 124 -16.21% | 148 13.28% | 131 -13.22% | 151 12.6% | 134 -28.8% | 188 1652.38% | 11 -60.38% | 27 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
93 31.16% | 71 26.61% | 56 12.37% | 50 83.02% | 27 15.22% | 24 -56.19% | 54 118.75% | 25 -60% | 61 -44.95% | 111 251.61% | 32 -83.15% | 188 2528.57% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |