| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 845 0% | 3 845 5.71% | 3 637 13.01% | 3 219 19.97% | 2 683 21.07% | 2 216 28.95% | 1 718 3.93% | 1 654 16.5% | 1 419 -12.65% | 1 625 -1.88% | 1 656 505.42% | 274 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
436 0% | 436 23.84% | 352 -32.88% | 524 36.12% | 385 156.12% | 150 272.15% | 40 -89.38% | 380 106.67% | 184 -48.5% | 357 -34.73% | 548 414.08% | -174 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 409 | 3 378 | 3 258 | 2 671 | 2 278 | 2 030 | 1 660 | 1 255 | 1 195 | 1 205 | 988 | 412 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
438 -72.66% | 1 603 1.26% | 1 583 32.93% | 1 191 27.06% | 937 21.79% | 769 79.81% | 428 52.74% | 280 6% | 264 -27.08% | 363 99.16% | 182 242.31% | 53 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.33% 0% | 11.33% 17.15% | 9.67% -40.61% | 16.28% 13.46% | 14.35% 111.56% | 6.78% 188.6% | 2.35% -89.78% | 23.01% 77.4% | 12.97% -41.04% | 21.99% -33.48% | 33.07% 151.88% | -63.74% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 804 0.13% | 803 25.78% | 639 -16.73% | 767 26.16% | 608 27.17% | 478 -27.18% | 656 -13.71% | 761 26.1% | 603 -94.55% | 11 070 -6.3% | 11 815 1405.41% | 785 -99.23% | 102 258 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
581 193.54% | 198 -32.58% | 293 -14.58% | 344 50% | 229 -9.68% | 254 -7.98% | 276 -40.83% | 466 2.47% | 455 -53.6% | 980 109.17% | 468 -15.42% | 554 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
198 | 1 -33.33% | 2 -99.91% | 1 687 9900% | 17 -2.94% | 17 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
391 30.55% | 300 42.58% | 210 15.13% | 183 23.96% | 147 -14.03% | 171 -22.81% | 222 -15.23% | 262 5.35% | 248 -97.76% | 11 070 893.21% | 1 115 29.76% | 859 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
473 | 5 | 81 -34.44% | 123 -3.6% | 128 | 1 002 207.21% | 326 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 188 7240% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 5 -60% | 13 2400% | 1 -99.28% | 71 105.97% | 34 0% | 34 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
441 -12.49% | 504 17.54% | 428 -26.68% | 584 27% | 460 75.1% | 263 -22.24% | 338 -25.73% | 455 53.45% | 297 -17.02% | 357 -22.33% | 460 359.18% | 100 -99.9% | 102 258 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 -98.38% | 599 76.77% | 339 -18.85% | 418 11.31% | 375 71.5% | 219 -24.11% | 288 12.57% | 256 97.24% | 130 535% | 20 -97.99% | 1 018 780.97% | 116 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 58 16% |
| 2020 | 50 -5.66% |
| 2019 | 53 20.45% |
| 2018 | 44 |
| 2017 | 44 7.32% |
| 2016 | 41 |
| 2015 | 41 5.13% |
| 2014 | 39 8.33% |
| 2013 | 36 |