| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 263 20.61% | 218 -29.65% | 310 214.51% | 99 29.53% | 76 -67.18% | 232 13.78% | 204 -18.07% | 249 40.35% | 177 -23.23% | 231 79.37% | 129 -36.36% | 202 16.13% | 174 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
215 21.33% | 177 -33.65% | 267 246.36% | 77 34.82% | 57 -68.18% | 180 19.32% | 151 -18.73% | 186 48.16% | 125 -16.38% | 150 92.76% | 78 -52.8% | 165 6.27% | 155 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
48 | 40 | 42 | 21 | 18 | 52 | 52 | 206 | 52 | 81 | 44 | 34 | 19 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 -14.29% | 18 2.94% | 17 41.67% | 12 100% | 6 -83.56% | 37 -3.95% | 39 43.4% | 27 -34.57% | 41 -17.35% | 50 345.45% | 11 29.41% | 9 70% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 81.75% 0.59% | 81.26% -5.68% | 86.16% 10.13% | 78.24% 4.08% | 75.17% -3.05% | 77.53% 4.87% | 73.93% -0.81% | 74.54% 5.57% | 70.61% 8.92% | 64.82% 7.47% | 60.32% -25.82% | 81.31% -8.49% | 88.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 199 19.27% | 167 -38.76% | 273 233.75% | 82 24.03% | 66 -60.67% | 168 -9.64% | 186 -38.58% | 302 134.52% | 129 -11.89% | 146 15.79% | 126 -16.27% | 151 -4.53% | 158 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 1300% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 -50% | 4 -27.27% | 6 -26.67% | 8 650% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 -60% | 3 66.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 400% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 -40% | 5 -82.76% | 30 222.22% | 9 800% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 -74.29% | 18 288.89% | 5 -47.06% | 9 | 16 -88.85% | 142 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 114 1.37% | 112 -27.24% | 154 447.27% | 28 66.67% | 17 1550% | 1 -99.14% | 119 103.51% | 58 5600% | 1 -98.98% | 100 49.62% | 67 122.03% | 30 40.48% | 21 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
196 21.14% | 162 -33.4% | 243 235.21% | 73 11.81% | 65 -60.56% | 165 -9.04% | 181 -36.33% | 284 128.81% | 124 -9.67% | 138 8.91% | 126 -16.27% | 151 -4.53% | 158 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
83 73.4% | 48 -58.41% | 116 130.61% | 50 12.64% | 44 -72.2% | 160 172.17% | 59 -74.78% | 233 88.43% | 124 198.77% | 41 -28.32% | 58 -51.08% | 118 -12.5% | 135 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |