| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 828 -19.96% | 13 528 -1.12% | 13 682 3.7% | 13 194 -0.91% | 13 315 40.87% | 9 452 46.86% | 6 436 5.18% | 6 119 25.33% | 4 882 693.77% | 615 -84.55% | 3 980 | 2 628 | ||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
193 -92.46% | 2 562 -12.84% | 2 939 93.93% | 1 515 | 1 680 -39.32% | 2 768 77.86% | 1 556 181.67% | -1 906 -141.54% | -789 -169.79% | 1 130 | -156 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 165 | 10 543 | 10 430 | 11 118 | 7 490 | 4 090 | 4 040 | 6 687 | 1 241 | 2 756 | 2 628 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 730 -1.17% | 5 798 7.14% | 5 411 -4.32% | 5 655 | 3 501 63.83% | 2 137 -7.77% | 2 317 94.92% | 1 189 63.39% | 728 181.78% | 258 | 39 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.78% -90.57% | 18.94% -11.85% | 21.48% 87.01% | 11.49% | 17.77% -58.69% | 43.01% 69.1% | 25.43% 165.17% | -39.03% 69.57% | -128.26% -551.56% | 28.4% | -5.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 255 12.44% | 10 899 27.08% | 8 576 -38.33% | 13 906 4.46% | 13 313 -21.56% | 16 972 107.89% | 8 164 38.66% | 5 888 -3.4% | 6 095 265.08% | 1 669 -45.52% | 3 064 44.37% | 2 122 201.02% | 705 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 849 23.83% | 6 339 58.62% | 3 996 -53.33% | 8 562 517.02% | 1 388 -35.55% | 2 153 46.42% | 1 470 -10.66% | 1 646 4498.57% | 36 159.26% | 14 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 007 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 696 93.04% | 1 396 4.28% | 1 339 -13.71% | 1 552 -28.87% | 2 182 -5.7% | 2 314 373.82% | 488 -29.62% | 694 -87.18% | 5 413 4522.71% | 117 -83.6% | 714 198.29% | 239 -63.38% | 653 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 681 -25.28% | 3 588 -18.68% | 4 412 -7.14% | 4 751 -46.41% | 8 865 163.02% | 3 370 216.62% | 1 065 -3.34% | 1 101 -75.54% | 4 503 1224.36% | 340 -88.66% | 2 997 312.82% | 726 2266.67% | 31 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 559 1% | 9 465 31.25% | 7 211 -41.63% | 12 354 10.99% | 11 131 21.92% | 9 130 18.95% | 7 676 47.78% | 5 194 661.47% | 682 -56.06% | 1 552 -33.96% | 2 350 24.82% | 1 883 3546.53% | 52 | |||
|
Парични средства |
714 -21.26% | 907 638.75% | 123 -77.01% | 534 -76.62% | 2 283 -79.87% | 11 341 107.78% | 5 458 73.86% | 3 139 101.77% | 1 556 18.27% | 1 316 1894.57% | 66 -95.27% | 1 396 174.1% | 509 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 156 -4.29% |
| 2019 | 163 4.49% |
| 2018 | 156 -13.33% |
| 2017 | 180 9.76% |
| 2016 | 164 47.75% |
| 2015 | 111 98.21% |
| 2014 | 56 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 63 |