| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 396 27.45% | 1 095 8.95% | 1 005 -22.96% | 1 305 4.5% | 1 249 16.73% | 1 070 57.06% | 681 68.61% | 404 24.21% | 325 -0.78% | 328 30.55% | 251 11.34% | 225 15.45% | 195 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
110 11.4% | 99 -13.06% | 114 -9.02% | 125 -19.47% | 155 -34.42% | 236 66.19% | 142 90.41% | 75 48.98% | 50 12.64% | 44 52.63% | 29 119.23% | 13 -76.58% | 57 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 261 | 992 | 889 | 1 172 | 1 070 | 826 | 515 | 323 | 271 | 282 | 218 | 210 | 138 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
252 6.96% | 235 27.78% | 184 50% | 123 0.84% | 122 25.93% | 97 85.29% | 52 32.47% | 39 | 17 41.67% | 12 118.18% | 6 37.5% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.88% -12.59% | 9.01% -20.21% | 11.29% 18.1% | 9.56% -22.94% | 12.41% -43.82% | 22.08% 5.81% | 20.87% 12.93% | 18.48% 19.94% | 15.41% 13.53% | 13.57% 16.91% | 11.61% 96.91% | 5.9% -79.71% | 29.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 077 86.16% | 1 116 6.28% | 1 050 4.11% | 1 008 -5.15% | 1 063 3.95% | 1 023 35.59% | 754 157.42% | 293 13.92% | 257 51.96% | 169 -19.46% | 210 26.85% | 166 -10.99% | 186 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 791 127.26% | 788 32.96% | 593 3.95% | 570 12.17% | 508 -24.7% | 675 30.95% | 515 159.13% | 199 8.36% | 184 101.69% | 91 -41.64% | 156 15.97% | 134 -20.54% | 169 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 0% | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
910 1461.4% | 58 -28.3% | 81 -42.6% | 142 -41.56% | 242 -15.96% | 288 37.56% | 210 331.58% | 49 -39.87% | 81 113.51% | 38 -68.1% | 119 18.37% | 100 -24.32% | 132 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
603 | 67 0% | 67 -37.44% | 108 | 40 457.14% | 7 -78.13% | 33 100% | 16 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 211 -1.2% | 213 9.16% | 195 -38.98% | 320 27.76% | 251 -14.19% | 292 51.06% | 193 366.67% | 41 161.29% | 16 34.78% | 12 -52.08% | 25 23.08% | 20 44.44% | 14 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 167 10.35% | 1 057 9.19% | 968 11.74% | 867 14.99% | 754 25.88% | 599 54.89% | 387 58.16% | 244 38.55% | 176 34.24% | 131 43.58% | 92 39.84% | 65 21.9% | 54 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
76 -24.49% | 100 -56.73% | 232 96.1% | 118 168.6% | 44 -21.1% | 56 22.47% | 46 -13.59% | 53 -8.85% | 58 -13.08% | 66 124.14% | 30 163.64% | 11 266.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 |
| 2020 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 21 23.53% |
| 2018 | 17 -22.73% |
| 2017 | 22 -12% |
| 2016 | 25 25% |
| 2015 | 20 42.86% |
| 2014 | 14 100% |
| 2013 | 7 |