| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 86 -9.63% | 96 16.88% | 82 -1.23% | 83 -40.22% | 139 -1.45% | 141 2.61% | 137 -18.79% | 169 -8.33% | 184 34.83% | 137 0% | 137 7.66% | 127 9.25% | 116 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 20% | 3 171.43% | -4 -170% | 5 -54.55% | 11 15.79% | 10 0% | 10 -26.92% | 13 -33.33% | 20 290% | 5 900% | 1 -90% | 5 -23.08% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
83 | 93 | 86 | 77 | 127 | 130 | 127 | 155 | 157 | 131 | 128 | 121 | 109 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 12.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 18.18% | 6 -56% | 13 -30.56% | 18 33.33% | 14 -3.57% | 14 3.7% | 14 3.85% | 13 13.04% | 12 15% | 10 53.85% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.55% 32.78% | 2.67% 161.12% | -4.38% -170.87% | 6.17% -23.96% | 8.12% 17.5% | 6.91% -2.55% | 7.09% -10.02% | 7.88% -27.27% | 10.83% 189.25% | 3.75% 900% | 0.37% -90.71% | 4.03% -29.59% | 5.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 122 -6.27% | 130 0.39% | 130 -9.93% | 144 2.55% | 141 3.38% | 136 10.83% | 123 9.59% | 112 15.87% | 97 0.53% | 96 2.17% | 94 5.14% | 89 1.16% | 88 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 -16.67% | 9 500% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -50% | 5 150% | 2 0% | 2 -84.62% | 13 -27.78% | 18 -18.18% | 22 -21.43% | 29 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
111 -4.41% | 116 -4.62% | 122 -10.86% | 137 1.52% | 134 4.37% | 129 11.01% | 116 9.66% | 106 21.05% | 87 11.04% | 79 20.31% | 65 12.28% | 58 39.02% | 42 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
79 -11.93% | 90 -1.68% | 92 -10.5% | 102 -1.96% | 104 -4.67% | 109 16.3% | 94 16.46% | 81 12.06% | 72 -14.02% | 84 10.07% | 76 -0.67% | 77 -4.46% | 80 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -75% | 4 33.33% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 | 3 25% | 2 -50% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -62.07% | 15 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
43 7.59% | 40 6.76% | 38 -9.76% | 42 15.49% | 36 36.54% | 27 -7.14% | 29 -8.2% | 31 27.08% | 25 100% | 12 -31.43% | 18 40% | 13 56.25% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 66.67% | 2 -40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 200% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 500% | 1 -92.86% | 7 133.33% | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -66.67% |
| 2016 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 9 28.57% |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |