| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 258 7.33% | 6 762 13.98% | 5 933 30.61% | 4 542 -0.47% | 4 564 6.67% | 4 278 37.09% | 3 121 104.28% | 1 528 56.19% | 978 -12.61% | 1 119 31171.43% | 4 | 233 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 138 -99.89% | 2 014 381 153557.84% | 1 311 18.65% | 1 105 68.17% | 657 -20.38% | 825 29.53% | 637 1705.8% | 35 -70.51% | 120 54.97% | 77 | 10 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 120 | 4 717 | 4 569 | 3 377 | 3 756 | 3 372 | 2 411 | 1 448 | 812 | 964 | 4 | 222 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
186 7.69% | 173 10.46% | 156 18.6% | 132 76.71% | 75 52.08% | 49 -12.73% | 56 66.67% | 34 -26.67% | 46 69.81% | 27 5200% | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 29.46% -99.9% | 29790.45% 134712.24% | 22.1% -9.15% | 24.32% 68.97% | 14.4% -25.36% | 19.29% -5.51% | 20.41% 783.96% | 2.31% -81.12% | 12.23% 77.32% | 6.9% | 4.39% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 766 34.3% | 5 038 -14.47% | 5 891 -13.11% | 6 779 73.96% | 3 897 -11.53% | 4 405 53.98% | 2 861 60.82% | 1 779 0% | 1 779 0.2% | 1 775 347100% | 1 | 275 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 420 -17.61% | 4 150 30.58% | 3 178 -4.98% | 3 345 169.66% | 1 240 -43.93% | 2 212 41.45% | 1 564 6.14% | 1 474 2.31% | 1 440 -3.53% | 1 493 | 120 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 462 22.48% | 2 010 -20.1% | 2 516 -11.7% | 2 849 -1.14% | 2 882 165.77% | 1 084 48.01% | 733 54.92% | 473 143.42% | 194 16.56% | 167 | 1 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
96 50.4% | 64 -92.44% | 846 -70.5% | 2 866 166.95% | 1 074 -47.59% | 2 049 67.66% | 1 222 17.73% | 1 038 55.08% | 669 -8.59% | 732 | 263 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
511 -79.55% | 2 500 132.86% | 1 074 -34.38% | 1 636 92.54% | 850 21.4% | 700 109.01% | 335 133.93% | 143 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 422 61.96% | 261 251.72% | 74 -54.83% | 164 -47.8% | 314 -2.07% | 321 441.38% | 59 -60% | 148 70.59% | 87 -22.02% | 111 | 141 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 420 | 4 760 31.84% | 3 610 35.19% | 2 670 32.63% | 2 013 57.96% | 1 275 81.31% | 703 4.48% | 673 18.56% | 568 110900% | 1 | 12 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
453 -37.3% | 722 498.73% | 121 -71.04% | 417 268.78% | 113 -85.6% | 785 56.31% | 502 1083.13% | 42 -25.23% | 57 1485.71% | 4 600% | 1 | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 -5.13% |
| 2020 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 42 7.69% |
| 2018 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 42 121.05% |
| 2016 | 19 11.76% |
| 2015 | 17 -15% |
| 2014 | 20 53.85% |
| 2013 | 13 |