| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 788 5.08% | 1 702 -12.44% | 1 944 4.31% | 1 864 14.44% | 1 628 -1.18% | 1 648 23.91% | 1 330 -10.96% | 1 493 7.95% | 1 384 23.11% | 1 124 89.16% | 594 53.3% | 388 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
237 5.45% | 225 -30.49% | 324 -3.65% | 336 139.78% | 140 -53.87% | 304 65% | 184 -59.28% | 452 3.76% | 436 2.4% | 425 0.48% | 423 1018.92% | 38 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 542 | 1 459 | 1 565 | 1 512 | 1 449 | 1 319 | 1 134 | 1 040 | 942 | 697 | 400 | 346 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
88 7.5% | 82 -4.76% | 86 5.66% | 81 14.39% | 71 13.01% | 63 9.82% | 57 15.46% | 50 25.97% | 39 102.63% | 19 31.03% | 15 107.14% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.26% 0.36% | 13.22% -20.61% | 16.65% -7.63% | 18.02% 109.52% | 8.6% -53.32% | 18.43% 33.16% | 13.84% -54.27% | 30.26% -3.88% | 31.49% -16.82% | 37.85% -46.88% | 71.26% 629.9% | 9.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 944 -7.36% | 2 098 -11.93% | 2 383 7.72% | 2 212 24.96% | 1 770 15.94% | 1 527 -12.41% | 1 743 -2.01% | 1 779 26.88% | 1 402 7.78% | 1 301 40.4% | 926 159.23% | 357 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 042 -11.43% | 1 176 -0.6% | 1 184 18.05% | 1 003 6% | 946 37.34% | 689 17.03% | 588 -2.29% | 602 30.6% | 461 -2.28% | 472 115.15% | 219 98.61% | 110 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
606 13.83% | 532 31.11% | 406 0.25% | 405 59.68% | 254 6.67% | 238 -37.33% | 379 8.16% | 351 127.15% | 154 -48.99% | 303 18.16% | 256 250.35% | 73 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
223 -43.17% | 393 -40.53% | 661 5.04% | 629 23.22% | 511 72.24% | 297 -13.43% | 343 -14.76% | 402 169.18% | 149 -66.13% | 441 31.8% | 334 43.42% | 233 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
215 -43.41% | 380 -42.46% | 661 8.93% | 607 22.5% | 495 73.97% | 285 131.12% | 123 -44.98% | 224 54.77% | 145 -26.68% | 197 185.93% | 69 462.5% | 12 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 40 146.88% | 16 220% | 5 66.67% | 3 -93.18% | 45 -77.72% | 202 -38.28% | 327 8.84% | 301 45.19% | 207 3.32% | 200 -6.22% | 214 26.67% | 169 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 719 0.75% | 1 707 0.12% | 1 705 8.07% | 1 577 25.76% | 1 254 1.95% | 1 230 -0.54% | 1 237 -10.17% | 1 377 -2.07% | 1 406 71.66% | 819 38.1% | 593 377.37% | 124 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
251 -30.5% | 360 -52.59% | 760 -0.87% | 767 55.44% | 493 38.65% | 356 38.92% | 256 -46.87% | 482 -12.6% | 552 83.82% | 300 5.2% | 285 11060% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2020 | 18 12.5% |
| 2019 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2017 | 19 18.75% |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 |
| 2013 | 16 |